// Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:2

04.09.2021 15:00

SV Thenried

FV Obereichstätt

1:1

05.09.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

4:2

05.09.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

4:0

05.09.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Regensburg II N

2:0

11.09.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

11.09.2021 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:1

11.09.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SC Amicitia München

1:5

12.09.2021 10:15

FFC Wacker München II

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

7:1

12.09.2021 12:45

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SV Thenried

1:2

12.09.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

1. FC Passau N

0:3

18.09.2021 16:00

SV Thenried

TSV 1865 Murnau N

4:1

19.09.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

BCF Wolfratshausen

5:2

19.09.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

1:2

19.09.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

FV Obereichstätt

2:5

19.09.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

5:1

19.09.2021 17:30

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:1

22.09.2021 20:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

FFC Wacker München II

6:4

25.09.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

1. FC Passau N

2:2

25.09.2021 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

SC Amicitia München

1:2

25.09.2021 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:4

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SC Regensburg II N

9:1

26.09.2021 15:00

FFC Wacker München II

SV Thenried

3:3

26.09.2021 16:15

BCF Wolfratshausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:1

02.10.2021 15:00

SV Thenried

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

3:0

02.10.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1:5

03.10.2021 14:00

SC Regensburg II N

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:3

03.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

4:0

09.10.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

0:1

09.10.2021 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:4

10.10.2021 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

SC Regensburg II N

2:1

10.10.2021 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1. FC Passau N

1:2

10.10.2021 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Thenried

3:4

10.10.2021 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

FV Obereichstätt

3:2

16.10.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

FFC Wacker München II

4:2

16.10.2021 16:00

SV Thenried

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

17.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SC Amicitia München

7:1

17.10.2021 16:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

17.10.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1:4

17.10.2021 17:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:2

23.10.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:4

23.10.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

1. FC Passau N

5:0

24.10.2021 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

0:2

24.10.2021 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Regensburg II N

8:2

24.10.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried

2:1

30.10.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:3

31.10.2021 12:45

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1:3

31.10.2021 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

2:0

31.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SV Thenried

3:1

31.10.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:3

31.10.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

FFC Wacker München II

3:2

06.11.2021 13:45

SV Thenried

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:1

06.11.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FV Obereichstätt

3:3

07.11.2021 11:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

TSV 1865 Murnau N

1:3

07.11.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

FFC Wacker München II

1:0

07.11.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

SC Regensburg II N

7:0

13.11.2021 15:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

0:5

13.11.2021 18:45

TSV 1865 Murnau N

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:0

14.11.2021 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1:1

14.11.2021 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:2

14.11.2021 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1. FC Passau N

1:5

14.11.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

SV Thenried

3:3

20.11.2021 15:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

FV Obereichstätt

0:4

21.11.2021 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FFC Wacker München II

5:0

21.11.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:3

26.03.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SV Thenried

1:3

27.03.2022 12:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SC Amicitia München

1:2

27.03.2022 15:30

TSV 1865 Murnau N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

0:0

27.03.2022 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:4

03.04.2022 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SC Regensburg II N

3:0

03.04.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV 1865 Murnau N

5:1

09.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1:1

10.04.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

1:1

10.04.2022 12:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:1

10.04.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

1. FC Passau N

1:4

10.04.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Regensburg II N

4:1

10.04.2022 16:30

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SV Thenried

1:0

16.04.2022 12:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV 1865 Murnau N

3:0

16.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:1

16.04.2022 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1:1

16.04.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

6:1

16.04.2022 16:00

1. FC Passau N

FV Obereichstätt

1:3

16.04.2022 17:00

SV Thenried

FFC Wacker München II

2:0

18.04.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

2:0

23.04.2022 15:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

SV Thenried

3:3

23.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1. FC Passau N

1:2

24.04.2022 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

FV Obereichstätt

2:1

24.04.2022 13:00

FFC Wacker München II

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:1

24.04.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

2:3

24.04.2022 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SC Regensburg II N

2:4

30.04.2022 14:30

SV Thenried

BCF Wolfratshausen

5:0

01.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Passau N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1:2

01.05.2022 15:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV 1865 Murnau N

4:2

01.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:0

01.05.2022 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

FFC Wacker München II

0:1

01.05.2022 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1:1

07.05.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SV Thenried

0:4

07.05.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

SC Regensburg II N

8:1

08.05.2022 13:15

BCF Wolfratshausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:2

08.05.2022 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

FV Obereichstätt

2:0

08.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

1. FC Passau N

4:1

08.05.2022 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

3:3

11.05.2022 19:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FFC Wacker München II

2:4

12.05.2022 20:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

0:1

14.05.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

SC Amicitia München

2:3

14.05.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

3:1

15.05.2022 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

FFC Wacker München II

2:2

15.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Passau N

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:3

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Regensburg II N

BCF Wolfratshausen

0:3

15.05.2022 18:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:2

18.05.2022 20:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

7:1

21.05.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Regensburg II N

21.05.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1:3

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

1. FC Passau N

0:0

22.05.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV 1865 Murnau N

1:1

22.05.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

FV Obereichstätt

1:0

22.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

4:0

26.05.2022 11:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FV Obereichstätt

26.05.2022 15:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1. FC Passau N

26.05.2022 20:00

FFC Wacker München II

BCF Wolfratshausen

29.05.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

1. FC Passau N

29.05.2022 14:00

SC Regensburg II N

SC Amicitia München

29.05.2022 15:00

FV Obereichstätt

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

29.05.2022 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

29.05.2022 17:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

BCF Wolfratshausen

29.05.2022 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SV Thenried

04.06.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

FFC Wacker München II

04.06.2022 16:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV 1865 Murnau N

04.06.2022 16:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

04.06.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

SC Regensburg II N

04.06.2022 16:00

1. FC Passau N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 14:00

SC Regensburg II N

SC Amicitia München

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

4

DJK SV Geratskirchen

0

Login

Tabelle Landesliga

1. SC Amicitia München

47

2. 1. FC Passau N

38

3. SV Thenried

38

4. DJK SV Geratskirchen

32

5. TSV 1865 Murnau N

29

6. FV Obereichstätt

27

7. FFC Wacker München.

26

8. TSV Gilching/Argel.

26

9. BCF Wolfratshausen

22

10. SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

20

11. MTV Diessen/Ammersee

14

12. SC Regensburg II N

5

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 290

Gestern Online: 540

Diesen Monat: 12440

Letzter Monat: 13571

Total: 461734