// B-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

SC Armin München

6:7

22.08.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

Latino Munich SV

2:5

22.08.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

FC Munzur zg.

22.08.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FT München-Gern III

5:5

29.08.2021 10:45

SC Armin München

FC Hellas München II

4:5

29.08.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

SV 1880 München

1:4

29.08.2021 12:15

FT München-Gern III

FC Alemannia M. II

2:1

29.08.2021 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

SC Bajuwaren München

5:4

29.08.2021 12:45

FC Stern München II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

3:8

29.08.2021 13:30

FC Munzur zg.

SC Amicitia München II

05.09.2021 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

FC Hellas München II

2:2

05.09.2021 10:45

SC Armin München

FC Alemannia M. II

5:1

05.09.2021 11:00

FT München-Gern III

Latino Munich SV

2:3

05.09.2021 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FC Sportfreunde II

3:3

05.09.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

SC Bajuwaren München

10:2

05.09.2021 13:30

FC Munzur zg.

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

08.09.2021 19:30

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Stern München II

6:9

12.09.2021 10:45

SC Armin München

FC Munzur zg.

12.09.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

0:1

12.09.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

FC Alemannia M. II

0:3

12.09.2021 11:00

FT München-Gern III

FC Hellas München II

5:2

12.09.2021 15:00

BSC Sendling M. II

SV 1880 München

3:4

15.09.2021 20:00

FC Hellas München II

BSC Sendling M. II

2:8

19.09.2021 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

FC Hellas München II

3:2

19.09.2021 11:00

FT München-Gern III

FC Munzur zg.

19.09.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

BSC Sendling M. II

3:6

19.09.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

SC Amicitia München II

1:2

19.09.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

SC Bajuwaren München

5:0

19.09.2021 12:45

FC Stern München II

SC Armin München

1:3

22.09.2021 19:30

FC Stern München II

SC Amicitia München II

2:1

26.09.2021 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

FC Alemannia M. II

1:4

26.09.2021 10:45

SC Armin München

FT München-Gern III

3:2

26.09.2021 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

Latino Munich SV

3:0

26.09.2021 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FC Stern München II

3:4

26.09.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

FC Sportfreunde II

6:0

26.09.2021 13:00

FC Hellas München II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

3:0

03.10.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Munzur zg.

03.10.2021 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Hellas München II

3:1

03.10.2021 11:00

FT München-Gern III

BSC Sendling M. II

0:1

03.10.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

FC Stern München II

4:4

03.10.2021 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

SV 1880 München

1:4

03.10.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

SC Amicitia München II

3:1

10.10.2021 09:15

FC Hellas München II

Latino Munich SV

3:2

10.10.2021 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

SC Bajuwaren München

4:0

10.10.2021 10:45

SC Armin München

FC Sportfreunde II

2:0

10.10.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

6:2

10.10.2021 12:45

FC Stern München II

FT München-Gern III

2:1

10.10.2021 13:30

FC Munzur zg.

FC Alemannia M. II

17.10.2021 10:30

FC Hellas München II

SC Amicitia München II

4:1

17.10.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

BSC Sendling M. II

5:2

17.10.2021 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

SC Armin München

1:0

17.10.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

FT München-Gern III

2:4

17.10.2021 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

SV 1880 München

0:7

17.10.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FC Munzur zg.

24.10.2021 10:45

SC Armin München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

0:2

24.10.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

SC Amicitia München II

1:1

24.10.2021 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FC Alemannia M. II

3:1

24.10.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

FC Hellas München II

2:0

24.10.2021 12:45

FC Stern München II

FC Sportfreunde II

6:3

24.10.2021 13:30

FC Munzur zg.

SC Bajuwaren München

29.10.2021 19:30

FC Stern München II

FC Alemannia M. II

4:4

31.10.2021 10:30

FC Hellas München II

FC Munzur zg.

31.10.2021 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

SV 1880 München

1:7

31.10.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

FT München-Gern III

3:0

31.10.2021 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

SC Armin München

1:2

31.10.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

BSC Sendling M. II

1:3

07.11.2021 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

2:1

07.11.2021 11:00

Latino Munich SV

SC Armin München

3:3

07.11.2021 11:00

FT München-Gern III

SC Amicitia München II

5:1

07.11.2021 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

SC Bajuwaren München

0:3

07.11.2021 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FC Munzur zg.

07.11.2021 12:45

FC Stern München II

SV 1880 München

1:4

14.11.2021 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Alemannia M. II

1:2

14.11.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

Latino Munich SV

3:1

14.11.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

FT München-Gern III

3:1

14.11.2021 13:30

FC Munzur zg.

FC Stern München II

14.11.2021 15:00

SC Armin München

BSC Sendling M. II

1:2

21.11.2021 10:30

FC Hellas München II

FT München-Gern III

4:1

21.11.2021 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

FC Stern München II

1:2

21.11.2021 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

Latino Munich SV

4:4

21.11.2021 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FC Sportfreunde II

6:4

21.11.2021 12:30

SV 1880 München

BSC Sendling M. II

3:5

21.11.2021 13:30

FC Munzur zg.

SC Armin München

13.03.2022 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

FT München-Gern III

5:0

13.03.2022 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Sportfreunde II

4:3

13.03.2022 12:30

SV 1880 München

FC Stern München II

8:1

13.03.2022 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FC Alemannia M. II

4:1

13.03.2022 15:00

SC Armin München

Latino Munich SV

1:0

16.03.2022 20:00

FC Hellas München II

FC Sportfreunde II

4:1

20.03.2022 11:00

Latino Munich SV

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

0:1

20.03.2022 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Hellas München II

0:0

20.03.2022 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

SC Bajuwaren München

3:1

20.03.2022 11:00

FT München-Gern III

SV 1880 München

2:7

20.03.2022 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

SC Armin München

0:4

23.03.2022 20:00

FT München-Gern III

SC Bajuwaren München

0:1

27.03.2022 09:00

FC Hellas München II

FC Alemannia M. II

2:3

27.03.2022 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

FC Sportfreunde II

0:2

27.03.2022 10:45

SC Armin München

FC Stern München II

3:0

27.03.2022 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

2:4

27.03.2022 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

Latino Munich SV

2:3

29.03.2022 19:45

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Alemannia M. II

1:2

30.03.2022 19:30

FC Stern München II

FC Hellas München II

8:0

30.03.2022 20:00

SC Armin München

SV 1880 München

1:2

06.04.2022 19:30

SV 1880 München

Latino Munich SV

7:1

10.04.2022 10:45

SC Armin München

SC Amicitia München II

2:1

10.04.2022 11:00

Latino Munich SV

FC Sportfreunde II

1:2

10.04.2022 11:00

FT München-Gern III

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

0:3

10.04.2022 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FC Hellas München II

1:3

10.04.2022 12:45

FC Stern München II

SC Bajuwaren München

4:1

13.04.2022 19:30

SC Bajuwaren München

BSC Sendling M. II

2:2

13.04.2022 20:00

FC Hellas München II

SC Armin München

0:1

14.04.2022 19:30

FC Alemannia M. II

FT München-Gern III

3:2

14.04.2022 19:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FC Stern München II

4:3

16.04.2022 15:00

BSC Sendling M. II

SC Amicitia München II

4:4

19.04.2022 19:30

FC Alemannia M. II

SC Amicitia München II

4:1

24.04.2022 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

BSC Sendling M. II

5:0

24.04.2022 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

FT München-Gern III

2:6

24.04.2022 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

FC Sportfreunde II

2:3

24.04.2022 12:30

SV 1880 München

SC Armin München

4:2

27.04.2022 20:00

FC Hellas München II

FC Stern München II

2:1

01.05.2022 11:00

Latino Munich SV

SC Bajuwaren München

3:2

01.05.2022 11:00

FT München-Gern III

SC Armin München

2:2

01.05.2022 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FC Hellas München II

3:1

01.05.2022 12:45

FC Stern München II

BSC Sendling M. II

14:1

01.05.2022 17:30

FC Sportfreunde II

SV 1880 München

7:4

08.05.2022 10:30

SC Amicitia München II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

2:1

08.05.2022 10:30

FC Hellas München II

SC Bajuwaren München

1:3

08.05.2022 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FT München-Gern III

1:4

08.05.2022 12:45

FC Stern München II

Latino Munich SV

3:1

12.05.2022 19:30

SV 1880 München

FC Alemannia M. II

3:4

15.05.2022 11:00

FT München-Gern III

FC Stern München II

2:5

15.05.2022 11:00

SC Bajuwaren München

SC Amicitia München II

0:2

15.05.2022 11:00

Latino Munich SV

FC Hellas München II

3:1

15.05.2022 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

SC Armin München

1:2

15.05.2022 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

SV 1880 München

3:0

22.05.2022 10:30

FC Hellas München II

SV 1880 München

3:7

22.05.2022 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

BSC Sendling M. II

10:0

22.05.2022 11:00

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Stern München II

3:2

22.05.2022 11:30

SC Amicitia München II

Latino Munich SV

2:2

22.05.2022 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

SC Armin München

3:3

29.05.2022 10:45

SC Armin München

SC Bajuwaren München

29.05.2022 11:00

FC Alemannia M. II

FC Stern München II

29.05.2022 11:00

FT München-Gern III

FC Sportfreunde II

29.05.2022 12:30

SV 1880 München

SC Amicitia München II

29.05.2022 12:30

BSC Sendling M. II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 12:30

SV 1880 München

SC Amicitia München II

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 11:30

SC Amicitia München II

2

Latino Munich SV

2

Login

Tabelle Gesamtspielplan

1. SV 1880 München

51

2. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

44

3. FC Alemannia M. II

41

4. SC Armin München

39

5. FC Stern München II

35

6. BSC Sendling M. II

27

7. FC Hellas München .

26

8. FC Sportfreunde II

23

9. SC Amicitia Münche.

22

10. FT München-Gern III

20

11. Latino Munich SV

20

12. SC Bajuwaren Münch.

19

13. FC Munzur zg.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 284

Gestern Online: 540

Diesen Monat: 12434

Letzter Monat: 13571

Total: 461728