- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
- +++ 09.05.2024: Nicht vergessen!!! 06.07. findet das SCA-Jugendsommerfest statt!!! +++
// A-Klasse 4 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
5:6 |
|||
20.08.2023 13:00 |
SC München II |
FC Neuhadern II |
6:5 |
|||
20.08.2023 13:00 |
SV München West II |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
3:2 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SC Amicitia München |
4:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SV Gar.Trudering |
4:3 |
|||
27.08.2023 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
0:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SV München West II |
5:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
2:6 |
|||
03.09.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SV Gar.Trudering |
1:6 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SC München II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
4:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SV München West II |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
1:2 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
3:1 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SV 1880 München |
9:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SV Italia Mchn. |
3:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SC München II |
0:2 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
6:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
0:8 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SV München West II |
3:1 |
|||
13.09.2023 19:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
3:1 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SV Gar.Trudering |
4:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SV München West II |
0:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SC München II |
SC Amicitia München |
2:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 14:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
1:4 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
5:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SC München II |
3:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
2:6 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SV Italia Mchn. |
2:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
FC Neuhadern II |
6:6 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
5:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 10:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
6:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SV Italia Mchn. |
1:5 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SC München II |
SV Gar.Trudering |
2:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SV München West II |
2:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
5:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SV Italia Mchn. |
2:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SV 1880 München |
2:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
FC Neuhadern II |
3:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SC München II |
5:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
0:3 |
|||
11.10.2023 19:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SC Amicitia München |
4:0 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
4:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
0:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SC München II |
SV Italia Mchn. |
0:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
0:2 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SV München West II |
7:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
2:4 |
|||
22.10.2023 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SV 1880 München |
1:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
7:3 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SC München II |
4:5 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
FC Neuhadern II |
4:2 |
|||
27.10.2023 19:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
4:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
11:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SV Gar.Trudering |
1:2 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
1:6 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SV München West II |
3:4 |
|||
29.10.2023 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SV 1880 München |
5:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SC München II |
4:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SV 1880 München |
1:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SV München West II |
4:3 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SV Gar.Trudering |
2:5 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SV Italia Mchn. |
1:3 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SV München West II |
3:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SC München II |
2:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SC Amicitia München |
2:4 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
1:5 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
5:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
3:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
FC Neuhadern II |
1:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SC Amicitia München |
3:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
SC München II |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
1:5 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
9:2 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
4:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SV Italia Mchn. |
3:4 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SC München II |
3:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 14:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SV München West II |
3:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SV 1880 München |
6:4 |
|||
15.03.2024 19:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
0:4 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
4:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
FC Neuhadern II |
2:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SV Gar.Trudering |
4:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SC Amicitia München |
2:0 |
|||
24.03.2024 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
5:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
2:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SV 1880 München |
2:3 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SC München II |
2:2 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SV Italia Mchn. |
3:2 |
|||
26.03.2024 19:45 |
SC München II |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
3:5 |
|||
07.04.2024 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
1:6 |
|||
07.04.2024 11:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SV 1880 München |
3:3 |
|||
07.04.2024 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
FC Neuhadern II |
5:1 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
5:1 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
SC München II |
7:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SC Amicitia München |
7:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
4:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SC München II |
SV München West II |
4:4 |
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SV Italia Mchn. |
0:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SV Gar.Trudering |
2:0 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
FC Neuhadern II |
1:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SC München II |
1:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
3:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
2:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 14:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SV 1880 München |
1:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SV Gar.Trudering |
0:6 |
|||
28.04.2024 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
1:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SC München II |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
5:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SC Amicitia München |
0:4 |
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SV Italia Mchn. |
3:0 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
FC Neuhadern II |
5:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SC München II |
SV 1880 München |
0:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
0:1 |
|||
05.05.2024 14:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
0:1 |
|||
05.05.2024 17:45 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
7:0 |
|||
08.05.2024 19:30 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
1:2 |
|||
09.05.2024 13:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
FC Neuhadern II |
2:2 |
|||
09.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
3:1 |
|||
09.05.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SC Amicitia München |
2:4 |
|||
09.05.2024 14:00 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
2:5 |
|||
12.05.2024 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SV Italia Mchn. |
6:1 |
|||
12.05.2024 12:45 |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
0:4 |
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
SV Gar.Trudering |
0:6 |
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SC Amicitia München |
SV 1880 München |
2:5 |
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SC München II |
3:0 |
|||
19.05.2024 11:30 |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
SC Amicitia München |
5:2 |
|||
19.05.2024 12:30 |
SV 1880 München |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
0:6 |
|||
19.05.2024 13:00 |
SV München West II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
7:2 |
|||
19.05.2024 15:00 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
FC Neuhadern II |
7:3 |
|||
19.05.2024 15:30 |
SV Gar.Trudering |
Munich Irish Rovers FC |
6:1 |
|||
24.05.2024 19:30 |
SV Italia Mchn. |
SV München West II |
3:4 |
|||
26.05.2024 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen II |
1:6 |
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
SC München II |
FC Viktoria Mün. |
1:3 |
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
SV-DJK Taufkirchen II |
SV Gar.Trudering |
4:8 |
|||
26.05.2024 13:30 |
SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia |
SC Amicitia München |
3:1 |