// A-Klasse 2 Blum - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2022 14:30

FC Hochbrück

FV Hansa Neuhausen

4:1

21.08.2022 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

SV Untermenzing II

1:3

27.08.2022 09:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

FC Hochbrück

3:4

28.08.2022 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

6:0

28.08.2022 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

ESV M.-Freimann

4:4

28.08.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

FT München-Gern II

2:3

04.09.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

ESV M.-Freimann

2:0

04.09.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

FC D. Griechen Pontos

1:5

04.09.2022 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

TSV Ludwigsfeld

2:6

04.09.2022 16:00

VfB Sparta München

SV Untermenzing II

1:1

11.09.2022 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

VfB Sparta München

1:1

11.09.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

FC Hochbrück

7:1

11.09.2022 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

6:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

FT München-Gern II

3:2

13.09.2022 20:00

SV Allach 1949 München

FC D. Griechen Pontos

3:0

18.09.2022 10:45

VfB Sparta München

ESV M.-Freimann

2:3

18.09.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

4:0

18.09.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

SC Amicitia München

1:2

18.09.2022 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

SV Untermenzing II

4:1

25.09.2022 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

FC Hochbrück

4:2

25.09.2022 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

SV Allach 1949 München

2:1

25.09.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

FC D. Griechen Pontos

2:2

25.09.2022 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

VfB Sparta München

2:6

29.09.2022 20:00

SV Allach 1949 München

SC Amicitia München

3:3

02.10.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

VfB Sparta München

3:2

02.10.2022 13:15

FC Hochbrück

TSV Ludwigsfeld

1:0

02.10.2022 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

ESV M.-Freimann

3:1

02.10.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

SV Untermenzing II

09.10.2022 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

FV Hansa Neuhausen

09.10.2022 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

FC D. Griechen Pontos

09.10.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

FT München-Gern II

09.10.2022 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

FC Hochbrück

09.10.2022 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

SV Allach 1949 München

16.10.2022 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

VfB Sparta München

16.10.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

ESV M.-Freimann

16.10.2022 14:30

FC Hochbrück

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

16.10.2022 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

TSV Ludwigsfeld

23.10.2022 10:45

VfB Sparta München

FC Hochbrück

23.10.2022 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

SC Amicitia München

23.10.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

TSV Ludwigsfeld

23.10.2022 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

FC D. Griechen Pontos

23.10.2022 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

FV Hansa Neuhausen

30.10.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Ludwigsfeld

30.10.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

SV Allach 1949 München

30.10.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

VfB Sparta München

30.10.2022 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

06.11.2022 10:45

VfB Sparta München

FC D. Griechen Pontos

06.11.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

SV Untermenzing II

06.11.2022 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

SC Amicitia München

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

FC Hochbrück

13.11.2022 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

TSV Ludwigsfeld

13.11.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

13.11.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

SV Allach 1949 München

13.11.2022 14:30

FC Hochbrück

FT München-Gern II

20.11.2022 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

ESV M.-Freimann

20.11.2022 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

FT München-Gern II

20.11.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

VfB Sparta München

20.11.2022 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

FC Hochbrück

20.11.2022 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

SV Allach 1949 München

27.11.2022 10:45

VfB Sparta München

SC Amicitia München

27.11.2022 13:15

FT München-Gern II

FV Hansa Neuhausen

27.11.2022 14:30

FC Hochbrück

FC D. Griechen Pontos

27.11.2022 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

TSV Ludwigsfeld

27.11.2022 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

SV Untermenzing II

19.03.2023 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

19.03.2023 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

VfB Sparta München

19.03.2023 13:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Allach 1949 München

19.03.2023 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

FT München-Gern II

19.03.2023 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

FV Hansa Neuhausen

26.03.2023 10:45

VfB Sparta München

TSV Ludwigsfeld

26.03.2023 13:15

FT München-Gern II

FC D. Griechen Pontos

26.03.2023 14:30

FC Hochbrück

SC Amicitia München

26.03.2023 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

ESV M.-Freimann

02.04.2023 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

SV Allach 1949 München

02.04.2023 13:00

SC Amicitia München

FV Hansa Neuhausen

02.04.2023 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

VfB Sparta München

02.04.2023 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

FT München-Gern II

08.04.2023 10:45

VfB Sparta München

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

08.04.2023 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

TSV Ludwigsfeld

08.04.2023 14:30

FC Hochbrück

SV Untermenzing II

08.04.2023 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

SC Amicitia München

16.04.2023 10:45

VfB Sparta München

FT München-Gern II

16.04.2023 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

FC Hochbrück

16.04.2023 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

FV Hansa Neuhausen

16.04.2023 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

SV Allach 1949 München

23.04.2023 13:15

FT München-Gern II

SC Amicitia München

23.04.2023 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

23.04.2023 14:30

FC Hochbrück

ESV M.-Freimann

23.04.2023 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

TSV Ludwigsfeld

23.04.2023 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

SV Untermenzing II

30.04.2023 10:45

VfB Sparta München

SV Allach 1949 München

30.04.2023 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

FC D. Griechen Pontos

30.04.2023 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

FV Hansa Neuhausen

30.04.2023 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

FC Hochbrück

07.05.2023 13:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Untermenzing II

07.05.2023 14:30

FV Hansa Neuhausen

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

07.05.2023 14:30

FC Hochbrück

VfB Sparta München

07.05.2023 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

ESV M.-Freimann

14.05.2023 10:45

VfB Sparta München

FV Hansa Neuhausen

14.05.2023 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

SC Amicitia München

14.05.2023 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

FT München-Gern II

14.05.2023 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

FC D. Griechen Pontos

21.05.2023 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

FT München-Gern II

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Amicitia München

ESV M.-Freimann

21.05.2023 14:30

FC Hochbrück

SV Allach 1949 München

21.05.2023 15:00

FC D. Griechen Pontos

VfB Sparta München

28.05.2023 12:30

TSV Ludwigsfeld

SV Untermenzing II

28.05.2023 13:15

FT München-Gern II

FC Hochbrück

28.05.2023 14:30

SV Allach 1949 München

FV Hansa Neuhausen

28.05.2023 16:00

FC Phönix Schleißheim II

SC Amicitia München

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2022 13:00

SC Amicitia München

FT München-Gern II

Letztes Spiel

29.09.2022 20:00

SV Allach 1949 München

3

SC Amicitia München

3

Login

Tabelle A-Klasse 2 Blum

1. FT München-Gern II

12

2. SV Untermenzing II

10

3. SV Allach 1949 Mün.

10

4. FC Hochbrück

9

5. SC Amicitia München

8

6. TSV Ludwigsfeld

8

7. FC D. Griechen Pon.

7

8. ESV M.-Freimann

7

9. VfB Sparta München

5

10. FV Hansa Neuhausen

0

11. FC Phönix Schleißh.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 301

Gestern Online: 376

Diesen Monat: 1018

Letzter Monat: 13570

Total: 522507