// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.03.2023 15:45

U17 I (2007/08)

SC Amicitia München

MSV Bajuwaren U17

7:1

26.03.2023 09:00

U17 I (2007/08)

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SC Amicitia München

2:3

06.05.2023 15:30

U17 I (2007/08)

SC Amicitia München

Post-SV München

5:0

14.05.2023 14:30

U17 I (2007/08)

SV 1880 München zg.

SC Amicitia München

17.06.2023 15:30

U17 I (2007/08)

SC Amicitia München

FC Biberg U17-1

4:1

25.06.2023 12:30

U17 I (2007/08)

FC Phönix München

SC Amicitia München

5:2

20.08.2023 15:30

Herren

SV Gar.Trudering

SC Amicitia München

4:1

27.08.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV München West II

5:2

01.09.2023 20:00

Herren II

SV Olympiadorf München III

SC Amicitia München II

6:1

02.09.2023 14:30

Frauen

TUS Bad Aibling

SC Amicitia München

1:1

06.09.2023 19:15

Herren II

FC Eintracht Mü. II

SC Amicitia München II

2:4

10.09.2023 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FV Hansa Neuhausen

3:6

10.09.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV-DJK Taufkirchen II

6:1

10.09.2023 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Schwaben Augsburg

2:3

16.09.2023 08:30

U9 (2015)

SC Amicitia München U9

DJK Fasangarten U9-2

16.09.2023 08:30

U10 II (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-2

ESV München U10-3

1:8

16.09.2023 10:00

U12 I (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-1

SV München West U12 -2

3:1

16.09.2023 10:30

U11 (2013)

FC Teutonia U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11

13:6

16.09.2023 11:45

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

SV Untermenzing U13/2

7:1

16.09.2023 13:45

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Waldtrudering U14-2

2:3

16.09.2023 18:00

U19 (2005/06)

TSV München-Solln U19

SC Amicitia U19

4:2

17.09.2023 09:00

U8 (2016)

SV München West U8-1

SC Amicitia München U8

17.09.2023 10:00

U17 II (2007/2008)

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U17

SC Amicitia München U17-2

6:0

17.09.2023 10:00

U10 I (2014)

TSV Milbertshofen U10

SC Amicitia München U10-1

3:4

17.09.2023 12:00

Herren II

FC Fasanerie-Nord II

SC Amicitia München II

4:0

17.09.2023 13:00

Herren

SC München II

SC Amicitia München

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

Frauen

TSV Theuern

SC Amicitia München

1:1

17.09.2023 16:00

U13 II (2011)

SV Aubing U13-2

SC Amicitia München U13-2

2:2

23.09.2023 09:00

U10 I (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-1

SV Aubing U10

7:4

23.09.2023 09:00

U8 (2016)

SC Amicitia München U8

DJK Fasangarten U8-1

23.09.2023 10:00

U11 (2013)

SC Amicitia München U11

Post-SV München U11-2

8:2

23.09.2023 10:00

U9 (2015)

SV München Laim U9

SC Amicitia München U9

23.09.2023 10:15

U10 II (2014)

SV Olympiadorf München U10 2

SC Amicitia München U10-2

4:5

23.09.2023 11:00

U12 I (2012)

FC Teutonia U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-1

3:2

23.09.2023 11:45

U12 II (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

DJK Fasangarten U12

2:3

23.09.2023 13:30

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

ESV SpFrd. München-Neuaubing U13

4:1

23.09.2023 13:45

U15 (2009)

FC Hertha München U15 zg.

SC Amicitia München U15-1

23.09.2023 15:30

U19 (2005/06)

SC Amicitia U19

TSV Großhadern

2:0

23.09.2023 17:45

U17 II (2007/2008)

SC Amicitia München U17-2

SC München-Süd U17

2:5

24.09.2023 10:00

U13 I (2011)

TSG 1888 Pasing U13

SC Amicitia München U13-1

0:1

24.09.2023 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV N Lerchenau III

0:2

24.09.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia

2:6

24.09.2023 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FC Ezelsdorf

3:1

28.09.2023 18:30

U15 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U15-1

SG München West/Armin U15

8:0

30.09.2023 08:30

U9 (2015)

SC Amicitia München U9

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U9

30.09.2023 08:30

U10 II (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-2

FT München-Gern U10/2

3:10

30.09.2023 10:00

U12 II (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

FC Freiham U12

3:3

30.09.2023 11:40

U12 I (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-1

SV Aubing U12

3:2

30.09.2023 13:20

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

FC Alemannia München U13

2:0

30.09.2023 14:00

U8 (2016)

SV Pullach U8

SC Amicitia München U8

30.09.2023 15:00

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

Fortuna Unterhaching U14-2 Flex o.W.

5:2

30.09.2023 15:00

U19 (2005/06)

FC Croatia München U19

SC Amicitia U19

5:4

30.09.2023 16:45

U13 I (2011)

SV Aubing U13

SC Amicitia München U13-1

0:3

30.09.2023 17:00

Frauen

SV Kirchberg i. W.

SC Amicitia München

3:0

30.09.2023 17:00

U15 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U15-1

TSV München-Solln U15a

3:1

01.10.2023 10:30

U17 II (2007/2008)

SV Pullach U17

SC Amicitia München U17-2

10:1

01.10.2023 10:30

U11 (2013)

SV Aubing U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11

6:1

01.10.2023 11:00

Herren II

RW Tunesien München

SC Amicitia München II

2:0

03.10.2023 11:00

U10 II (2014)

TSV Milbertshofen U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10-2

16:1

05.10.2023 20:00

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

VfB Sparta München II

1:2

07.10.2023 09:00

U10 I (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-1

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10

6:1

07.10.2023 09:00

U9 (2015)

SC Amicitia München U9

SpVgg Thalkirchen U9

07.10.2023 10:00

U11 (2013)

SC Amicitia München U11

FT München-Gern U11/2

2:2

07.10.2023 10:00

U10 II (2014)

SV München Laim U10-1

SC Amicitia München U10-2

6:4

07.10.2023 11:45

U12 I (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-1

TSV Großhadern U12

1:2

07.10.2023 12:15

U12 II (2012)

FC Anadolu Bayern U12-1

SC Amicitia München U12-2

0:1

07.10.2023 13:30

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

FC Teutonia U13-1

2:0

07.10.2023 17:45

U15 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U15-1

TSV München-Ost U15

1:1

08.10.2023 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Maroc München

2:3

08.10.2023 10:30

U8 (2016)

SV Aubing U8

SC Amicitia München U8

08.10.2023 11:00

U13 II (2011)

FC Anadolu Bayern U13-1

SC Amicitia München U13-2

3:3

08.10.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Neuhadern II

3:1

08.10.2023 13:30

U17 II (2007/2008)

FC Sportfreunde U17

SC Amicitia München U17-2

6:1

08.10.2023 15:00

U14 (2010)

DJK Fasangarten U14-b

SC Amicitia München U14

2:0

08.10.2023 15:30

U19 (2005/06)

SC Amicitia U19

FC Teutonia U19-1

2:3

11.10.2023 19:30

Herren

SV Italia Mchn.

SC Amicitia München

4:0

12.10.2023 18:00

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

FT München-Gern U14/2 zg.

14.10.2023 09:00

U8 (2016)

SC Amicitia München U8

FC Wacker München U8

14.10.2023 09:00

U10 II (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-2

Post-SV München U10

3:7

14.10.2023 10:00

U10 I (2014)

ESV München U10-1

SC Amicitia München U10-1

3:7

14.10.2023 10:45

U12 II (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

SV Olympiadorf München U12 3

2:4

14.10.2023 11:00

U11 (2013)

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11

6:3

14.10.2023 12:00

U12 I (2012)

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U12-1

SC Amicitia München U12-1

1:3

14.10.2023 12:30

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

SV 1880 München U13/II

5:3

14.10.2023 14:00

U15 (2009)

SC München U15-1

SC Amicitia München U15-1

1:0

14.10.2023 14:00

U9 (2015)

SV Olympiadorf München U9 3

SC Amicitia München U9

14.10.2023 15:30

U19 (2005/06)

FC Neuhadern München

SC Amicitia U19

3:2

14.10.2023 16:30

U17 II (2007/2008)

SC Amicitia München U17-2

SV München West U17-2

3:8

15.10.2023 12:00

U13 I (2011)

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13

SC Amicitia München U13-1

3:3

15.10.2023 12:45

Herren II

SV Am Hart Mün.

SC Amicitia München II

3:1

15.10.2023 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SV Frauenbiburg

1:2

19.10.2023 18:00

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

FC Teutonia U14-2

1:5

20.10.2023 17:30

U11 (2013)

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Freiham U11

3:15

21.10.2023 09:00

U10 I (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-1

SV Olympiadorf München U10 1

6:3

21.10.2023 09:00

U9 (2015)

SC Amicitia München U9

Post-SV München U9

21.10.2023 09:30

U8 (2016)

FC Sportfreunde U8

SC Amicitia München U8

21.10.2023 11:45

U12 I (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-1

ESV München U12-3

1:1

21.10.2023 13:30

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

DJK Pasing U13-1

2:2

21.10.2023 14:30

Frauen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

SC Amicitia München

1:0

21.10.2023 14:30

U17 II (2007/2008)

SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16

SC Amicitia München U17-2

4:0

22.10.2023 09:00

U12 II (2012)

SV München Laim U12

SC Amicitia München U12-2

4:1

22.10.2023 10:30

U13 II (2011)

SV München Laim U13

SC Amicitia München U13-2

1:0

22.10.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg Thalkirchen II

7:3

22.10.2023 13:45

U19 (2005/06)

FC Wacker München U19

SC Amicitia U19

2:3

26.10.2023 18:00

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U14-2

3:6

29.10.2023 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

2:3

29.10.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Viktoria Mün.

1:6

29.10.2023 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FC Stern München

2:2

04.11.2023 18:00

Frauen

FC Forstern

SC Amicitia München

0:0

05.11.2023 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Eintracht Mü. II

3:3

05.11.2023 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV Gar.Trudering

2:5

11.11.2023 09:00

U8 (2016)

SC Amicitia München U8

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U8

11.11.2023 09:00

U10 II (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

3:9

11.11.2023 09:15

U9 (2015)

TSG 1888 Pasing München U9

SC Amicitia München U9

11.11.2023 10:15

U11 (2013)

SV Olympiadorf München U11 2

SC Amicitia München U11

12:3

11.11.2023 11:00

U12 I (2012)

DJK Pasing U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-1

0:8

11.11.2023 11:45

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

SV Pullach U13-2

4:1

11.11.2023 13:30

U12 II (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

SV Aubing U12-2

0:3

11.11.2023 13:30

U10 I (2014)

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

SC Amicitia München U10-1

0:6

11.11.2023 15:30

U17 II (2007/2008)

SC Amicitia München U17-2

FC Neuhadern 2

0:7

11.11.2023 15:45

U13 I (2011)

SV Olympiadorf München U13 2

SC Amicitia München U13-1

0:0

12.11.2023 09:00

U14 (2010)

TSV Trudering U14

SC Amicitia München U14

7:2

12.11.2023 10:30

Herren II

SpVgg Feldmoching III zg.

SC Amicitia München II

12.11.2023 12:45

Herren

Munich Irish Rovers FC

SC Amicitia München

2:4

12.11.2023 13:00

U19 (2005/06)

SC Amicitia U19

FC Hertha München U19

2:4

12.11.2023 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FC Ruderting

1:4

18.11.2023 08:30

U9 (2015)

SC Amicitia München U9

ESV München U9-2

18.11.2023 08:30

U10 II (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10-1

2:5

18.11.2023 09:00

U8 (2016)

ESV München U8

SC Amicitia München U8

18.11.2023 09:30

U11 (2013)

SC Amicitia München U11

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U11

0:5

18.11.2023 10:00

U10 I (2014)

FT München-Gern U10/1

SC Amicitia München U10-1

2:3

18.11.2023 11:00

U12 I (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-1

Post-SV München U12

6:2

18.11.2023 12:45

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg.

18.11.2023 13:00

Herren II

SV WBAM

SC Amicitia München II

2:1

18.11.2023 14:30

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Großhadern U14

3:2

18.11.2023 15:15

U19 (2005/06)

SV Olympiadorf München U19 1

SC Amicitia U19

4:0

18.11.2023 18:30

U15 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U15-1

SV Olympiadorf München U15 1

1:3

19.11.2023 11:00

U13 II (2011)

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U13-4 o.W.

SC Amicitia München U13-2

19.11.2023 12:00

U12 II (2012)

ESV München U12-4

SC Amicitia München U12-2

1:1

19.11.2023 12:30

Herren

SV 1880 München

SC Amicitia München

3:2

25.11.2023 09:00

U10 I (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-1

FC Teutonia U10-1

3:5

25.11.2023 09:00

U8 (2016)

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8 1

25.11.2023 10:45

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U13

2:2

25.11.2023 11:00

U10 II (2014)

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10-2

4:5

25.11.2023 12:30

U12 II (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12

2:1

25.11.2023 12:45

U9 (2015)

SV Pullach U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

25.11.2023 14:15

U12 I (2012)

SV Olympiadorf München U12 2

SC Amicitia München U12-1

0:3

25.11.2023 14:30

U13 I (2011)

TSV Forstenried U13

SC Amicitia München U13-1

1:0

25.11.2023 14:30

U19 (2005/06)

SC Amicitia U19

TSV Gräfelfing

3:2

25.11.2023 16:45

U17 II (2007/2008)

SC Amicitia München U17-2

SpVgg Thalkirchen

1:1

02.03.2024 10:45

U13 I (2011)

SV Untermenzing U13/2

SC Amicitia München U13-1

0:8

02.03.2024 12:00

U15 (2009)

MTV München U15

SC Amicitia München U15-1

1:1

02.03.2024 13:45

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

SV Aubing U13-2

6:1

02.03.2024 15:30

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

FC Freiham U14

2:1

09.03.2024 12:00

U13 II (2011)

ESV SpFrd. München-Neuaubing U13

SC Amicitia München U13-2

09.03.2024 12:15

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

TSG 1888 Pasing U13

09.03.2024 14:30

U14 (2010)

TSV Waldtrudering U14-2

SC Amicitia München U14

10.03.2024 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV Olympiadorf München III

10.03.2024 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV Italia Mchn.

10.03.2024 16:30

U15 (2009)

SG München West/Armin U15

SC Amicitia München U15-1

16.03.2024 12:15

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

SV Aubing U13

17.03.2024 10:00

U13 II (2011)

FC Alemannia München U13

SC Amicitia München U13-2

17.03.2024 14:30

Herren II

FV Hansa Neuhausen

SC Amicitia München II

17.03.2024 15:30

Herren

SV-DJK Taufkirchen II

SC Amicitia München

23.03.2024 13:45

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

FC Anadolu Bayern U13-1

23.03.2024 14:00

U13 I (2011)

FC Teutonia U13-1

SC Amicitia München U13-1

24.03.2024 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Fasanerie-Nord II

24.03.2024 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SC München II

24.03.2024 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TUS Bad Aibling

30.03.2024 16:00

Frauen

TSV Schwaben Augsburg

SC Amicitia München

07.04.2024 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

RW Tunesien München

07.04.2024 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

13.04.2024 12:15

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13

13.04.2024 14:30

U15 (2009)

TSV München-Solln U15a

SC Amicitia München U15-1

13.04.2024 14:45

U13 II (2011)

SV 1880 München U13/II

SC Amicitia München U13-2

13.04.2024 17:00

Frauen

FC Ezelsdorf

SC Amicitia München

14.04.2024 11:00

Herren II

FC Maroc München

SC Amicitia München II

14.04.2024 11:30

Herren

FC Neuhadern II

SC Amicitia München

14.04.2024 15:00

U14 (2010)

Fortuna Unterhaching U14-2 Flex o.W.

SC Amicitia München U14

20.04.2024 11:45

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

SV München Laim U13

20.04.2024 14:45

U13 I (2011)

DJK Pasing U13-1

SC Amicitia München U13-1

20.04.2024 15:15

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

DJK Fasangarten U14-b

20.04.2024 16:00

U15 (2009)

TSV München-Ost U15

SC Amicitia München U15-1

21.04.2024 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV Am Hart Mün.

21.04.2024 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SV Kirchberg i. W.

27.04.2024 12:15

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

SV Olympiadorf München U13 2

27.04.2024 12:30

U14 (2010)

FC Teutonia U14-2

SC Amicitia München U14

27.04.2024 18:00

U15 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U15-1

SC München U15-1

28.04.2024 12:00

U13 II (2011)

SV Pullach U13-2

SC Amicitia München U13-2

28.04.2024 13:00

Herren

SpVgg Thalkirchen II

SC Amicitia München

04.05.2024 11:45

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U13-4 o.W.

04.05.2024 14:00

Frauen

SV Frauenbiburg

SC Amicitia München

04.05.2024 14:00

U14 (2010)

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U14-2

SC Amicitia München U14

05.05.2024 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

Munich Irish Rovers FC

09.05.2024 13:00

Herren II

VfB Sparta München II

SC Amicitia München II

09.05.2024 13:00

Herren

SV München West II

SC Amicitia München

11.05.2024 12:00

U13 II (2011)

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U13

SC Amicitia München U13-2

11.05.2024 12:15

U13 I (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-1

TSV Forstenried U13

11.05.2024 14:00

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Trudering U14

12.05.2024 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV WBAM

12.05.2024 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV 1880 München

12.05.2024 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

18.05.2024 17:00

Frauen

FC Stern München

SC Amicitia München

19.05.2024 11:30

Herren

FC Viktoria Mün.

SC Amicitia München

19.05.2024 15:00

Herren II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

SC Amicitia München II

26.05.2024 10:45

Herren II

SV N Lerchenau III

SC Amicitia München II

26.05.2024 15:00

Herren

SG ESV Neuaubing/FC Georgia

SC Amicitia München

26.05.2024 16:00

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FC Forstern

01.06.2024 16:00

Frauen

FC Ruderting

SC Amicitia München

08.06.2024 14:00

U14 (2010)

TSV Großhadern U14

SC Amicitia München U14

09.06.2024 13:30

U15 (2009)

SV Olympiadorf München U15 1

SC Amicitia München U15-1

15.06.2024 12:00

U15 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U15-1

MTV München U15

15.06.2024 14:00

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

FC Freiham U14

Termin offen

U11 (2013)

SC Amicitia München U11

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11-3

stark marketing GmbHJosef Kalb Busunternehmencoaching eye®Fahrschule KörberGiesinger Bräu

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

09.03.2024

12:00

ESV SpFrd..

U13 II

12:15

U13 I

TSG 1888 P.

14:30

TSV Waldtr.

U14

10.03.2024

10:30

Herren 2

SV Olympia.

13:00

Herren I

SV Italia .

16:30

SG München.

U15

24.03.2024

16:00

Frauen

TUS Bad Ai.

Termin offen

Termin offen

U11

DJK Würmta.

Ergebnisse

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

1

FC Ruderting

4

Herren

SV 1880 München

3

SC Amicitia München

2

Herren II

SV WBAM

2

SC Amicitia München II

1

U19 (2005/06)

SC Amicitia U19

3

TSV Gräfelfing

2

U17 I (2007/08)

FC Phönix München

5

SC Amicitia München

2

U17 II (2007/2008)

SC Amicitia München U17-2

1

SpVgg Thalkirchen

1

U15 (2009)

MTV München U15

1

SC Amicitia München U15-1

1

U14 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U14

2

FC Freiham U14

1

U13 I (2011)

SV Untermenzing U13/2

0

SC Amicitia München U13-1

8

U13 II (2011)

SC Amicitia München U13-2

6

SV Aubing U13-2

1

U12 I (2012)

SV Olympiadorf München U12 2

0

SC Amicitia München U12-1

3

U12 II (2012)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

2

TSV Gräfelfing U12

1

U11 (2013)

SC Amicitia München U11

0

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U11

5

U10 I (2014)

SC Amicitia München U10-1

3

FC Teutonia U10-1

5

U10 II (2014)

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

4

SC Amicitia München U10-2

5

U9 (2015)

SV Pullach U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

U8 (2016)

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8 1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 773

Gestern Online: 1016

Diesen Monat: 3513

Letzter Monat: 26060

Total: 795045