// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 14:15

Herren II

SV WBAM II

SC Amicitia München II

1:0

25.08.2019 12:45

Herren

FC Alemannia M.

SC Amicitia München

2:5

01.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Hochbrück II

2:4

01.09.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Bosna H. Mün.

3:4

07.09.2019 17:00

Herren II

Grüne H.Ismang. III

SC Amicitia München II

3:1

08.09.2019 10:45

Herren

SV Stadtw. Mchn.

SC Amicitia München

1:3

14.09.2019 09:00

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

FT München-Gern U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

14.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

2:4

15.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Armin München U11

SC Amicitia München U11-2

0:5

15.09.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSG 1888 Pasing München U9

SC Amicitia München U9-2

15.09.2019 12:45

Frauen

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

2:3

15.09.2019 14:30

Herren

Münchener Sp.VG.

SC Amicitia München

5:0

15.09.2019 14:30

Herren II

FC Maroc München

SC Amicitia München II

3:0

20.09.2019 18:15

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

TSV Gräfelfing U10

SC Amicitia München U10

10:2

21.09.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FC Neuhadern U8

SC Amicitia München U8-2

21.09.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

ESV München U9-3

21.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SV München Laim U11

2:3

21.09.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

FC Eintracht München U9

22.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV Türkspor Allach

2:1

22.09.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbd. M.

4:3

22.09.2019 15:45

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried A

3:0

28.09.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

SC Armin München U8

28.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

10:3

28.09.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

FC Alte Haide-DSC U9

SC Amicitia München U9-2

28.09.2019 11:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

ESV München U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

4:5

28.09.2019 12:30

Frauen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Amicitia München

0:3

29.09.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

29.09.2019 11:00

Herren

SC München Süd

SC Amicitia München

3:4

29.09.2019 14:30

Herren II

SC Lerchenauer See

SC Amicitia München II

3:1

03.10.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

SC Armin München U8-3

05.10.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

TSV Neuried U8

05.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

05.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SpFrd 03 Pasing U11

12:0

05.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

FSV Harthof München U9-2

05.10.2019 11:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SV Aubing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

6:3

06.10.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

TSV Neuried U8/2

SC Amicitia München U8-2

06.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

4:0

06.10.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München

0:3

12.10.2019 09:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

FC Neuhadern U10

SC Amicitia München U10

12:5

12.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSV Großhadern U9-1

SC Amicitia München U9

12.10.2019 09:30

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SV Am Hart U8

SC Amicitia München U8

12.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

TSV Gräfelfing U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

5:1

12.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

Post-SV München U9

13.10.2019 13:00

Herren

FC Teutonia Mün.

SC Amicitia München

1:2

13.10.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

4:2

19.10.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV Forstenried U8

19.10.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

ESV München U10-2

6:3

19.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SpVgg Thalkirchen U11/2

6:1

19.10.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FC Teutonia U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

19.10.2019 12:00

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSV Milbertshofen U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9-2

19.10.2019 13:00

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Amicitia München U9

20.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen III

SC Amicitia München II

2:0

20.10.2019 13:00

Frauen

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Amicitia München

0:1

20.10.2019 14:15

Herren

FC Espanol

SC Amicitia München

5:1

24.10.2019 18:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

MTV 1879 München U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

5:0

26.10.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

26.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

26.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

FC Neuhadern U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

6:4

26.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

SV Olympiadorf München U9-2

27.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FSV Harthof Mü. II

5:2

27.10.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV 54 - DJK München

1:4

27.10.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

03.11.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SpVgg Feldmoching III

2:3

03.11.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

BSC Sendling München

2:3

03.11.2019 15:00

Frauen

SSV Anhausen

SC Amicitia München

3:2

09.11.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

SC Amicitia München U8

09.11.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV München-Solln U8b

09.11.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

5:3

09.11.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

FC Teutonia U9

SC Amicitia München U9-2

09.11.2019 13:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SV Olympiadorf München U11

SC Amicitia München U11-2

2:2

09.11.2019 15:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

10.11.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

DJK Pasing U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

10.11.2019 11:00

Herren II

ESV M.-Freimann II

SC Amicitia München II

1:1

10.11.2019 12:45

Herren

TSV M.Milbertsh.

SC Amicitia München

5:1

16.11.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

Post-SV München U8

16.11.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SV 1880 München U8

SC Amicitia München U8-2

16.11.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

16.11.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SV 1880 München U10/2

SC Amicitia München U10

4:4

16.11.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

ESV M.-Freimann U9

17.11.2019 12:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

4:2

17.11.2019 14:45

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

RW Tunesien München

2:1

23.11.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

23.11.2019 10:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

DJK Pasing U8

20.09.2020 11:00

Herren II

SpVgg Feldmoching III

SC Amicitia München II

20.09.2020 15:00

Herren

BSC Sendling München

SC Amicitia München

20.09.2020 16:30

Frauen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

27.09.2020 11:00

Herren II

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

SC Amicitia München II

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren

ESV München

SC Amicitia München

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren

ESV München

SC Amicitia München

27.09.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

03.10.2020 16:00

Frauen

SV Thenried A

SC Amicitia München

04.10.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

1. FC Kollbach

04.10.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Bosna H. Mün.

04.10.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Bosna H. Mün.

11.10.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

ESV M.-Freimann II

11.10.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV M.Milbertsh.

11.10.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

17.10.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SC Biberbach N

18.10.2020 11:00

Herren II

RW Tunesien München

SC Amicitia München II

24.10.2020 14:00

Frauen

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

25.10.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV WBAM II

25.10.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Alemannia M.

30.10.2020 18:30

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia Mün.

30.10.2020 18:30

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia Mün.

31.10.2020 15:30

Herren II

SC Vierkirchen II

SC Amicitia München II

31.10.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

08.11.2020 12:30

Herren II

FC Hochbrück II

SC Amicitia München II

08.11.2020 15:00

Herren

FC Bosna H. Mün.

SC Amicitia München

08.11.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/A. N

15.11.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Maroc München

15.11.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

Münchener Sp.VG.

22.11.2020 11:00

Herren

TSV Turnerbd. M.

SC Amicitia München

22.11.2020 13:15

Herren II

SV Türkspor Allach

SC Amicitia München II

11.04.2021 14:30

Frauen

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV Stadtw. Mchn.

Termin offen

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia Mün.

Termin offen

Herren

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Espanol

Termin offen

Herren

TSV 54 - DJK München

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SC München Süd

Termin offen

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SC Lerchenauer See

Termin offen

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen III

Termin offen

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

Grüne H.Ismang. III

Termin offen

Herren II

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

SC Amicitia München II

Termin offen

Herren II

FSV Harthof Mü. II

SC Amicitia München II

Termin offen

Frauen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

Frauen

TSV Theuern

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

Frauen

SC Biberbach N

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SSV Anhausen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

20.09.2020

11:00

SpVgg Feld.

Herren 2

15:00

BSC Sendli.

Herren I

16:30

DJK SV Ger.

Damen

Ergebnisse

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

4

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2

Herren

TSV M.Milbertsh.

5

SC Amicitia München

1

Herren

TSV M.Milbertsh.

5

SC Amicitia München

1

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

2

RW Tunesien München

1

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

2

RW Tunesien München

1

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SV Olympiadorf München U11

2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

2

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SV 1880 München U10/2

4

SC Amicitia München U10

4

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

ESV M.-Freimann U9

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

DJK Pasing U8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 77

Gestern Online: 570

Diesen Monat: 9234

Letzter Monat: 14045

Total: 206295