// U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD DACHS - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

TSV Großhadern U10-2

2:2

18.09.2021 09:00

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

18.09.2021 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

ESV München U10-2

2:7

18.09.2021 09:30

FC Teutonia U10-2

FT München-Gern U10-2

1:14

18.09.2021 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

Post-SV München U10

3:3

25.09.2021 09:30

TSV Großhadern U10-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

0:4

25.09.2021 10:00

ESV München U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

4:3

25.09.2021 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

10:1

25.09.2021 10:00

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

FC Teutonia U10-2

7:4

26.09.2021 10:00

Post-SV München U10

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

11:2

02.10.2021 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

2:9

02.10.2021 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

8:1

02.10.2021 09:00

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

FC Teutonia U10-2

13:3

02.10.2021 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

ESV München U10-2

7:0

03.10.2021 10:00

Post-SV München U10

TSV Großhadern U10-2

1:6

09.10.2021 09:30

FC Teutonia U10-2

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

6:2

09.10.2021 09:30

TSV Großhadern U10-2

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

4:2

09.10.2021 10:00

ESV München U10-2

Post-SV München U10

2:5

09.10.2021 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

8:1

13.10.2021 17:30

SC Amicitia München U10

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

5:2

16.10.2021 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Teutonia U10-2

7:1

16.10.2021 09:00

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

6:7

16.10.2021 09:30

TSV Großhadern U10-2

ESV München U10-2

2:0

16.10.2021 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

3:2

17.10.2021 10:00

Post-SV München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

1:3

23.10.2021 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

4:1

23.10.2021 09:00

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

ESV München U10-2

5:5

23.10.2021 09:30

FC Teutonia U10-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

3:5

23.10.2021 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10-2

7:3

23.10.2021 11:00

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

Post-SV München U10

2:5

27.10.2021 17:30

Post-SV München U10

FC Teutonia U10-2

30.10.2021 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

30.10.2021 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

30.10.2021 09:30

TSV Großhadern U10-2

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

30.10.2021 10:00

ESV München U10-2

FT München-Gern U10-2

06.11.2021 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

06.11.2021 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

Post-SV München U10

06.11.2021 09:30

FC Teutonia U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10-2

06.11.2021 10:00

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

ESV München U10-2

09.11.2021 17:30

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

13.11.2021 09:30

TSV Großhadern U10-2

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

13.11.2021 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

13.11.2021 10:00

ESV München U10-2

FC Teutonia U10-2

13.11.2021 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

14.11.2021 10:00

Post-SV München U10

SC Amicitia München U10

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

Fussball-Talente Freiham U10

Letztes Spiel

23.10.2021 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

4

SC Amicitia München U10

1

Login

Tabelle U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD DACHS

1. FT München-Gern U1.

18

2. TSV Moosach-Hartma.

13

3. Post-SV München U10

10

4. TSV Großhadern U10.

10

5. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

9

6. SC Amicitia Münche.

7

7. ESV München U10-2

7

8. Fussball-Talente F.

4

9. TSG 1888 Pasing Mü.

3

10. FC Teutonia U10-2

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 161

Gestern Online: 504

Diesen Monat: 12390

Letzter Monat: 16233

Total: 367748