// U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD ALLIGATOR RR - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.03.2022 09:00

TSV München-Solln U10c

SV 1880 München U10

3:13

26.03.2022 10:15

SC München U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10-2

1:8

26.03.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

2:3

06.04.2022 18:00

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

3:4

09.04.2022 10:30

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

0:3

27.04.2022 18:00

TSV München-Ost U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10-3

8:3

28.04.2022 17:30

SV 1880 München U10

SC München U10-2

16:1

30.04.2022 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

TSV München-Ost U10-2

3:4

30.04.2022 09:00

TSV München-Solln U10c

TSV Großhadern U10-3

5:8

30.04.2022 10:00

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

SC München U10-2

2:3

30.04.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

SV 1880 München U10

4:5

07.05.2022 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

4:3

07.05.2022 09:00

TSV München-Solln U10c

SC München U10-2

6:6

07.05.2022 10:00

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10-2

1:5

08.05.2022 09:00

TSV Großhadern U10-3

SV 1880 München U10

0:6

14.05.2022 09:00

SV 1880 München U10

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

15:1

14.05.2022 09:30

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

TSV München-Solln U10c

6:4

14.05.2022 10:15

SC München U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10-3

2:0

16.05.2022 17:30

SC Amicitia München U10

TSV München-Solln U10c

10:0

21.05.2022 10:00

SV 1880 München U10

SC Amicitia München U10

7:3

21.05.2022 10:15

SC München U10-2

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

1:9

22.05.2022 09:00

TSV Großhadern U10-3

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

2:5

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

TSV München-Ost U10-2

5:10

26.05.2022 10:00

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

28.05.2022 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

SC München U10-2

28.05.2022 09:30

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

SV 1880 München U10

28.05.2022 10:00

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

TSV München-Solln U10c

28.05.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10-3

21.06.2022 18:30

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10-2

25.06.2022 09:30

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U10

TSV Großhadern U10-3

25.06.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

SV Olympiadorf München U10-2

25.06.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U10-2

TSV München-Solln U10c

25.06.2022 11:30

TSV München-Ost U10-2

SV 1880 München U10

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

SC München U10-2

Letztes Spiel

21.05.2022 10:00

SV 1880 München U10

7

SC Amicitia München U10

3

Login

Tabelle U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD ALLIGATOR RR

1. SV 1880 München U10

18

2. TSV München-Ost U1.

15

3. SC Amicitia Münche.

9

4. SC München U10-2

7

5. FC Sportfreunde U1.

6

6. SV Sentilo-Blumena.

6

7. TSV Großhadern U10.

3

8. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

3

9. TSV München-Solln .

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 255

Gestern Online: 540

Diesen Monat: 12405

Letzter Monat: 13571

Total: 461699