Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

Post-SV München U8

21.09.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

FC Teutonia U8-2

21.09.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

21.09.2019 10:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

VfR Garching U8-2

28.09.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

28.09.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

Post-SV München U8

28.09.2019 10:00

TSV Neuried U8

SV Am Hart U8

29.09.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

29.09.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

03.10.2019 10:00

SC Amicitia München U8

SC Armin München U8-3

05.10.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

SC Armin München U8-3

05.10.2019 09:00

SC Amicitia München U8

TSV Neuried U8

05.10.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

FC Teutonia U8-2

05.10.2019 10:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

06.10.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

VfR Garching U8-2

12.10.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

12.10.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

SC Amicitia München U8

12.10.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

VfR Garching U8-2

13.10.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

13.10.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

Post-SV München U8

19.10.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

TSV Neuried U8

19.10.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

19.10.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Armin München U8-3

19.10.2019 11:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

SV Am Hart U8

20.10.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

26.10.2019 09:00

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

26.10.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

Post-SV München U8

26.10.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

27.10.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

VfR Garching U8-2

04.11.2019 17:30

SC Armin München U8-3

FC Teutonia U8-2

09.11.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

SC Amicitia München U8

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

09.11.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

TSV Neuried U8

10.11.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

10.11.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

SV Am Hart U8

16.11.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

SC Armin München U8-3

16.11.2019 09:00

SC Amicitia München U8

Post-SV München U8

16.11.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

VfR Garching U8-2

16.11.2019 10:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

17.11.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

FC Teutonia U8-2

23.11.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

23.11.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

24.11.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

SV Am Hart U8

24.11.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

24.11.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

TSV Neuried U8

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Am Hart U8

0

2. TSV Neuried U8

0

3. VfR Garching U8-2

0

4. FC Teutonia U8-2

0

5. SV Nord Lerchenau U8

0

6. Post-SV München U8

0

7. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

0

8. FV Hansa Neuhausen.

0

9. SC Armin München U.

0

10. SC Amicitia Münche.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 475

Diesen Monat: 11224

Letzter Monat: 14045

Total: 208285