// U 11 (E-JUN.) SÜD IGEL RR - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.03.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

3:2

26.03.2022 10:30

FC Hertha München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

9:0

26.03.2022 11:00

SV Olympiadorf München U11

FC Wacker München U11-2

6:4

26.03.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

4:2

27.03.2022 10:00

TSV Forstenried U11

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

6:4

09.04.2022 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

FC Neuhadern U11

2:2

09.04.2022 10:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

SV Olympiadorf München U11

6:2

09.04.2022 10:00

FC Wacker München U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11

6:1

27.04.2022 18:00

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

2:1

28.04.2022 18:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

FC Sportfreunde U11

2:12

28.04.2022 18:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

TSV Forstenried U11

11:1

29.04.2022 17:30

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

FC Hertha München U11

1:12

30.04.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Sportfreunde U11

4:1

30.04.2022 10:00

FC Neuhadern U11

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

5:0

30.04.2022 11:00

FC Hertha München U11

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

2:4

30.04.2022 11:00

SV Olympiadorf München U11

TSV Forstenried U11

6:2

30.04.2022 12:15

FC Wacker München U11-2

DJK Fasangarten U11

2:3

07.05.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11

TSV Forstenried U11

3:5

07.05.2022 10:00

FC Neuhadern U11

FC Wacker München U11-2

2:1

07.05.2022 11:00

FC Hertha München U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

5:4

07.05.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U11

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

2:1

11.05.2022 18:15

TSV Forstenried U11

FC Sportfreunde U11

1:7

13.05.2022 18:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

SV Olympiadorf München U11

8:1

17.05.2022 17:15

SV Olympiadorf München U11

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

9:0

21.05.2022 09:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

FC Wacker München U11-2

3:11

21.05.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

2:1

21.05.2022 10:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

FC Neuhadern U11

12:0

21.05.2022 10:30

TSV Forstenried U11

FC Hertha München U11

4:4

21.05.2022 11:30

FC Sportfreunde U11

SV Olympiadorf München U11

2:4

28.05.2022 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

28.05.2022 10:00

FC Neuhadern U11

TSV Forstenried U11

28.05.2022 11:00

FC Hertha München U11

FC Sportfreunde U11

28.05.2022 11:00

SV Olympiadorf München U11

SC Amicitia München U11

28.05.2022 12:15

FC Wacker München U11-2

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

28.05.2022 16:00

FC Wacker München U11-2

FC Hertha München U11

18.06.2022 11:00

SV Olympiadorf München U11

FC Hertha München U11

25.06.2022 09:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U11

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U11

25.06.2022 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

TSV Forstenried U11

25.06.2022 10:00

FC Neuhadern U11

SV Olympiadorf München U11

25.06.2022 11:00

FC Hertha München U11

SC Amicitia München U11

26.06.2022 10:00

FC Wacker München U11-2

FC Sportfreunde U11

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 11:00

SV Olympiadorf München U11

SC Amicitia München U11

Letztes Spiel

21.05.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11

2

DJK Fasangarten U11

1

Login

Tabelle U 11 (E-JUN.) SÜD IGEL RR

1. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

12

2. FC Sportfreunde U11

12

3. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

12

4. SC Amicitia Münche.

12

5. FC Hertha München .

10

6. DJK Fasangarten U11

7

7. TSV Forstenried U11

7

8. FC Neuhadern U11

7

9. FC Wacker München .

6

10. DJK Würmtal Planeg.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 274

Gestern Online: 540

Diesen Monat: 12424

Letzter Monat: 13571

Total: 461718