// U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD KÄNGURU - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

SV Aubing U10

0:10

19.09.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

4:1

19.09.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

SV München Laim U10

3:2

19.09.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia U10

Post-SV München U10

13:1

20.09.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

SC Amicitia München U10

3:5

26.09.2020 10:00

SV Aubing U10

Post-SV München U10

6:2

26.09.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10

1:3

26.09.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

ESV München U10-3

4:3

27.09.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

7:2

27.09.2020 15:30

FC Teutonia U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

5:3

01.10.2020 17:00

Post-SV München U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

7:1

03.10.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

ESV München U10-3

7:2

03.10.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

0:19

03.10.2020 11:30

SV Aubing U10

SC Amicitia München U10

3:3

04.10.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

FC Teutonia U10

0:10

10.10.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

DJK Pasing U10

6:4

10.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

Post-SV München U10

8:1

10.10.2020 15:00

FC Teutonia U10

ESV München U10-3

2:4

11.10.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

SV Aubing U10

2:5

17.10.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

5:2

17.10.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

SC Amicitia München U10

2:9

17.10.2020 11:30

SV Aubing U10

FC Teutonia U10

6:4

17.10.2020 13:30

Post-SV München U10

SV München Laim U10

6:3

18.10.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

6:4

20.10.2020 17:45

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

4:5

24.10.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

Post-SV München U10

13:1

24.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

SV München Laim U10

1:0

24.10.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SV Aubing U10

3:2

24.10.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia U10

DJK Pasing U10

3:5

25.10.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

6:2

31.10.2020 09:00

Post-SV München U10

ESV München U10-3

3:13

31.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Teutonia U10

6:3

01.11.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

2:4

Termin offen

Post-SV München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

Termin offen

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

SV München Laim U10

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

FC Teutonia U10

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

Termin offen

SV München Laim U10

ESV München U10-3

Termin offen

DJK Pasing U10

Post-SV München U10

Termin offen

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

DJK Pasing U10

Termin offen

SV Aubing U10

DJK Pasing U10

Termin offen

FC Teutonia U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

Termin offen

ESV München U10-3

SV Aubing U10

Termin offen

SV Aubing U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

Letztes Spiel

31.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

6

FC Teutonia U10

3

Login

Tabelle U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD KÄNGURU

1. SC Amicitia Münche.

16

2. DJK Pasing U10

15

3. SV Aubing U10

13

4. SV Planegg-Krailli.

12

5. ESV München U10-3

12

6. FC Teutonia U10

9

7. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

9

8. Post-SV München U10

6

9. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

3

10. SV München Laim U10

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 354

Gestern Online: 384

Diesen Monat: 11016

Letzter Monat: 14997

Total: 238227