// U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD KÄNGURU - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

SV München Laim U10

3:2

19.09.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

4:1

19.09.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

SV Aubing U10

0:10

19.09.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia U10

Post-SV München U10

13:1

20.09.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

SC Amicitia München U10

3:5

26.09.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10

26.09.2020 10:00

SV Aubing U10

Post-SV München U10

26.09.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

ESV München U10-3

27.09.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

27.09.2020 15:30

FC Teutonia U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

01.10.2020 17:00

Post-SV München U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

03.10.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

ESV München U10-3

03.10.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

03.10.2020 11:30

SV Aubing U10

SC Amicitia München U10

04.10.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

FC Teutonia U10

10.10.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

DJK Pasing U10

10.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

Post-SV München U10

10.10.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

10.10.2020 15:00

FC Teutonia U10

ESV München U10-3

11.10.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

SV Aubing U10

17.10.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

17.10.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

SC Amicitia München U10

17.10.2020 11:30

SV Aubing U10

FC Teutonia U10

17.10.2020 13:30

Post-SV München U10

SV München Laim U10

18.10.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

24.10.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

Post-SV München U10

24.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

SV München Laim U10

24.10.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SV Aubing U10

24.10.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia U10

DJK Pasing U10

25.10.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

31.10.2020 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

DJK Pasing U10

31.10.2020 09:00

Post-SV München U10

ESV München U10-3

31.10.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Teutonia U10

31.10.2020 11:30

SV Aubing U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

01.11.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

07.11.2020 09:00

DJK Pasing U10

Post-SV München U10

07.11.2020 09:00

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

SV München Laim U10

07.11.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

07.11.2020 15:00

FC Teutonia U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

08.11.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

SV Aubing U10

14.11.2020 09:00

Post-SV München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

14.11.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

14.11.2020 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U10-2

FC Teutonia U10

14.11.2020 11:30

SV Aubing U10

DJK Pasing U10

15.11.2020 10:00

SV München Laim U10

ESV München U10-3

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2020 10:00

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10

Letztes Spiel

20.09.2020 11:00

ESV München U10-3

3

SC Amicitia München U10

5

Tabelle U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD KÄNGURU

1. FC Teutonia U10

3

2. SV Aubing U10

3

3. SV Planegg-Krailli.

3

4. SC Amicitia Münche.

3

5. DJK Pasing U10

3

6. SV München Laim U10

0

7. ESV München U10-3

0

8. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

0

9. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

0

10. Post-SV München U10

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 432

Gestern Online: 507

Diesen Monat: 11177

Letzter Monat: 14045

Total: 208238