// U 11 (E-JUN.) SÜD IGEL - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 09:00

TSV Neuried U11/2

SC Amicitia München U11-1

2:2

17.09.2022 10:00

SV 1880 München U11

SC Armin München U11

7:6

17.09.2022 11:30

FC Teutonia U11-2

ESV München U11-2

2:1

18.09.2022 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

TSV München-Solln U11b

5:3

18.09.2022 10:00

DJK Pasing U11-2

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

1:11

24.09.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11-1

DJK Pasing U11-2

9:1

24.09.2022 10:00

SC Armin München U11

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

6:4

24.09.2022 10:15

TSV München-Solln U11b

FC Teutonia U11-2

1:4

25.09.2022 09:30

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

SV 1880 München U11

6:2

25.09.2022 10:00

ESV München U11-2

TSV Neuried U11/2

1:9

01.10.2022 09:00

TSV Neuried U11/2

DJK Pasing U11-2

8:4

01.10.2022 10:00

ESV München U11-2

TSV München-Solln U11b

7:5

01.10.2022 10:00

SV 1880 München U11

SC Amicitia München U11-1

2:5

02.10.2022 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

2:4

06.10.2022 17:45

FC Teutonia U11-2

SC Armin München U11

6:4

08.10.2022 10:00

SC Armin München U11

ESV München U11-2

6:6

08.10.2022 10:15

TSV München-Solln U11b

TSV Neuried U11/2

3:8

09.10.2022 09:30

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

FC Teutonia U11-2

5:3

09.10.2022 10:00

DJK Pasing U11-2

SV 1880 München U11

4:6

10.10.2022 17:30

SC Amicitia München U11-1

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

3:3

15.10.2022 09:00

TSV Neuried U11/2

SV 1880 München U11

5:2

15.10.2022 10:00

ESV München U11-2

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

1:6

15.10.2022 10:15

TSV München-Solln U11b

SC Armin München U11

5:4

15.10.2022 11:30

FC Teutonia U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-1

2:3

16.10.2022 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

DJK Pasing U11-2

7:5

20.10.2022 17:30

TSV Neuried U11/2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

7:1

22.10.2022 10:00

SV 1880 München U11

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

8:6

22.10.2022 10:00

SC Armin München U11

TSV Neuried U11/2

2:7

22.10.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11-1

ESV München U11-2

5:1

23.10.2022 09:30

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

TSV München-Solln U11b

8:1

23.10.2022 10:00

DJK Pasing U11-2

FC Teutonia U11-2

5:4

29.10.2022 10:00

SC Armin München U11

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

3:4

29.10.2022 10:00

ESV München U11-2

DJK Pasing U11-2

9:0

29.10.2022 10:15

TSV München-Solln U11b

SC Amicitia München U11-1

4:7

29.10.2022 11:30

FC Teutonia U11-2

SV 1880 München U11

1:3

05.11.2022 09:00

SV 1880 München U11

ESV München U11-2

3:3

05.11.2022 10:00

SC Amicitia München U11-1

SC Armin München U11

7:3

06.11.2022 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

FC Teutonia U11-2

0:5

06.11.2022 10:00

DJK Pasing U11-2

TSV München-Solln U11b

3:7

10.11.2022 17:45

TSV Neuried U11/2

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

3:3

12.11.2022 10:00

ESV München U11-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U11

3:5

12.11.2022 10:15

TSV München-Solln U11b

SV 1880 München U11

0:9

12.11.2022 11:30

FC Teutonia U11-2

TSV Neuried U11/2

1:8

13.11.2022 09:00

SC Armin München U11

DJK Pasing U11-2

4:3

13.11.2022 09:30

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

SC Amicitia München U11-1

3:1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

13.11.2022 09:30

SV Olympiadorf München U11 3

3

SC Amicitia München U11-1

1

Login

Tabelle U 11 (E-JUN.) SÜD IGEL

1. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

25

2. TSV Neuried U11/2

23

3. SC Amicitia Münche.

20

4. SV 1880 München U11

16

5. FC Teutonia U11-2

12

6. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

10

7. ESV München U11-2

8

8. SC Armin München U.

7

9. TSV München-Solln .

6

10. DJK Pasing U11-2

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 222

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 3839

Letzter Monat: 13870

Total: 581737