// U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD IGEL - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

TSV Großhadern U10

8:1

19.09.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

FC Neuhadern U10

7:1

19.09.2020 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

SV 1880 München U10/2

6:0

19.09.2020 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10-2

5:5

19.09.2020 11:00

TSV München-Ost U10

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

8:4

26.09.2020 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10

2:8

26.09.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

11:3

26.09.2020 10:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

5:2

26.09.2020 10:30

TSV Großhadern U10

TSV München-Ost U10

6:4

27.09.2020 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

3:4

03.10.2020 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10

3:2

03.10.2020 10:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

1:12

03.10.2020 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

5:4

03.10.2020 10:30

FC Neuhadern U10

SV 1880 München U10/2

4:3

03.10.2020 11:00

TSV München-Ost U10

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

6:2

10.10.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

4:2

10.10.2020 10:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

SC Amicitia München U10-2

4:4

10.10.2020 10:30

TSV Großhadern U10

FC Neuhadern U10

7:1

10.10.2020 11:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10

8:1

11.10.2020 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

DJK Pasing U10-2

3:8

17.10.2020 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

5:3

17.10.2020 10:00

TSV München-Ost U10

SV 1880 München U10/2

6:3

17.10.2020 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

TSV Großhadern U10

0:3

17.10.2020 10:30

FC Neuhadern U10

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

12:2

17.10.2020 10:30

SC Amicitia München U10-2

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

2:7

24.10.2020 09:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

5:1

24.10.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

TSV München-Ost U10

7:1

24.10.2020 10:30

TSV Großhadern U10

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

6:2

24.10.2020 11:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10

6:5

25.10.2020 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

SC Amicitia München U10-2

3:2

31.10.2020 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10-2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

1:3

31.10.2020 09:00

TSV Großhadern U10

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

3:6

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10

Termin offen

SV 1880 München U10/2

TSV Großhadern U10

Termin offen

TSV Großhadern U10

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

Termin offen

SV 1880 München U10/2

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

Termin offen

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

SC Amicitia München U10-2

Termin offen

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

Termin offen

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

SV 1880 München U10/2

Termin offen

DJK Pasing U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10

Termin offen

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10

Termin offen

FC Neuhadern U10

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10

Termin offen

DJK Fasangarten U10-a

DJK Pasing U10-2

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost U10

FC Neuhadern U10

Termin offen

FC Neuhadern U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München U10-2

TSV München-Ost U10

Letztes Spiel

31.10.2020 09:00

SC Amicitia München U10-2

1

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U10-2

3

Login

Tabelle U 10 (E-JUN.) SÜD IGEL

1. DJK Fasangarten U1.

21

2. TSV Moosach-Hartma.

12

3. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

12

4. TSV Großhadern U10

12

5. FC Neuhadern U10

9

6. TSV München-Ost U10

9

7. DJK Pasing U10-2

7

8. SC Amicitia Münche.

5

9. DJK Würmtal Planeg.

4

10. SV 1880 München U1.

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 291

Gestern Online: 389

Diesen Monat: 291

Letzter Monat: 11474

Total: 238976