// A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

DJK Pasing

1:0

14.09.2019 17:30

FC Teutonia

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

15.09.2019 10:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SC München

8:1

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

Türkgücü München

1:1

15.09.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

ESV München

4:1

21.09.2019 15:30

ESV München

SV Olympiadorf München

2:4

21.09.2019 16:30

DJK Pasing

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

0:0

22.09.2019 10:45

Türkgücü München

FC Teutonia

1:0

22.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

1:8

22.09.2019 16:00

SC München

TSV Neuried 2

3:3

28.09.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

6:1

28.09.2019 16:30

FC Teutonia

ESV München

7:1

29.09.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

SC München

3:0

29.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

29.09.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

DJK Pasing

1:2

03.10.2019 13:00

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

TSV Gräfelfing

05.10.2019 15:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

TSV Neuried 2

4:3

05.10.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

SV Olympiadorf München

1:2

06.10.2019 10:45

Türkgücü München

FC Neuhadern

11:1

06.10.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Teutonia

2:3

12.10.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

Türkgücü München

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV Neuried 2

10:1

12.10.2019 16:30

FC Teutonia

DJK Pasing

4:1

13.10.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

3:2

13.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

ESV München

2:1

19.10.2019 15:30

ESV München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

19.10.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

Türkgücü München

3:1

20.10.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Teutonia

1:1

20.10.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Neuhadern

5:3

20.10.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SV Olympiadorf München

1:6

26.10.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

SC München

26.10.2019 16:00

FC Teutonia

TSV Neuried 2

8:2

27.10.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

TSV Gräfelfing

5:3

27.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

DJK Pasing

2:9

02.11.2019 14:30

FC Teutonia

TSV Gräfelfing

2:2

02.11.2019 17:30

ESV München

SC München

2:1

03.11.2019 10:45

Türkgücü München

DJK Pasing

6:0

03.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Neuried 2

0:6

09.11.2019 14:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SC München

6:2

09.11.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

ESV München

5:4

10.11.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Türkgücü München

1:6

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

FC Neuhadern

2:2

10.11.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

13.11.2019 18:30

Türkgücü München

ESV München

7:0

13.11.2019 19:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

16.11.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

SV Olympiadorf München

16.11.2019 15:30

ESV München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

0:2

17.11.2019 10:45

Türkgücü München

TSV Neuried 2

6:3

17.11.2019 14:45

SC München

DJK Pasing

1:4

17.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

FC Teutonia

1:5

23.11.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

ESV München

8:0

23.11.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

24.11.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

4:3

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

FC Teutonia

1:2

24.11.2019 14:45

SC München

Türkgücü München

5:3

07.03.2020 13:30

ESV München

TSV Gräfelfing

1:7

07.03.2020 15:30

FC Teutonia

SV Olympiadorf München

1:3

08.03.2020 10:45

Türkgücü München

SC München

6:2

08.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

0:4

Termin offen

DJK Pasing

FC Teutonia

Termin offen

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Teutonia

Termin offen

ESV München

DJK Pasing

Termin offen

SC München

TSV Gräfelfing

Termin offen

Türkgücü München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Termin offen

FC Neuhadern

SV Olympiadorf München

Termin offen

FC Teutonia

FC Neuhadern

Termin offen

DJK Pasing

SC München

Termin offen

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

ESV München

Termin offen

TSV Neuried 2

Türkgücü München

Termin offen

FC Teutonia

Türkgücü München

Termin offen

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern

Termin offen

ESV München

Türkgücü München

Termin offen

ESV München

TSV Neuried 2

Termin offen

TSV Neuried 2

TSV Gräfelfing

Termin offen

SV Olympiadorf München

TSV Neuried 2

Termin offen

Türkgücü München

TSV Gräfelfing

Termin offen

FC Teutonia

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Termin offen

FC Neuhadern

Türkgücü München

Termin offen

SV Olympiadorf München

DJK Pasing

Termin offen

FC Teutonia

SC München

Termin offen

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SV Olympiadorf München

Termin offen

SV Olympiadorf München

ESV München

Termin offen

TSV Neuried 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Termin offen

ESV München

FC Neuhadern

Termin offen

DJK Pasing

TSV Gräfelfing

Termin offen

SC München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Termin offen

Türkgücü München

SV Olympiadorf München

Termin offen

FC Neuhadern

SC München

Termin offen

TSV Neuried 2

FC Neuhadern

Termin offen

SC München

ESV München

Termin offen

DJK Pasing

Türkgücü München

Termin offen

TSV Neuried 2

FC Teutonia

Termin offen

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern

Termin offen

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Olympiadorf München

Termin offen

TSV Neuried 2

SC München

Termin offen

ESV München

FC Teutonia

Termin offen

DJK Pasing

TSV Neuried 2

Termin offen

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

TSV Gräfelfing

Termin offen

SC München

SV Olympiadorf München

Termin offen

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

DJK Pasing

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TSV Gräfelfing

25

2. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

23

3. Türkgücü München

22

4. FC Teutonia

20

5. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

17

6. DJK Pasing

13

7. TSV Neuried 2

7

8. SC München

7

9. FC Neuhadern

4

10. ESV München

3

11. SG Thalkirchen/Ami.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 221

Gestern Online: 350

Diesen Monat: 2575

Letzter Monat: 11436

Total: 173272