// A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

DJK Pasing

14.09.2019 17:30

FC Teutonia

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

15.09.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SC München

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

15.09.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

ESV München

21.09.2019 15:30

ESV München

SV Olympiadorf München

21.09.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

22.09.2019 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

FC Teutonia

22.09.2019 16:00

SC München

TSV Neuried 2

22.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

28.09.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

28.09.2019 17:30

FC Teutonia

ESV München

29.09.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

SC München

29.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

29.09.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

DJK Pasing

05.10.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

TSV Gräfelfing

05.10.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

SV Olympiadorf München

06.10.2019 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

FC Neuhadern

06.10.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

TSV Neuried 2

06.10.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Teutonia

12.10.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV Neuried 2

12.10.2019 17:30

FC Teutonia

DJK Pasing

13.10.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

13.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

ESV München

19.10.2019 15:30

ESV München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

19.10.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

20.10.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Teutonia

20.10.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Neuhadern

20.10.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SV Olympiadorf München

26.10.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SC München

26.10.2019 16:00

FC Teutonia

TSV Neuried 2

27.10.2019 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

ESV München

27.10.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

TSV Gräfelfing

27.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

DJK Pasing

02.11.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

02.11.2019 16:00

FC Teutonia

TSV Gräfelfing

02.11.2019 17:30

ESV München

SC München

03.11.2019 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

DJK Pasing

03.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Neuried 2

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SC München

09.11.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

ESV München

10.11.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

FC Neuhadern

10.11.2019 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

16.11.2019 15:30

ESV München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

16.11.2019 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SV Olympiadorf München

17.11.2019 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

TSV Neuried 2

17.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

FC Teutonia

17.11.2019 16:00

SC München

DJK Pasing

23.11.2019 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

ESV München

23.11.2019 17:30

DJK Pasing

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

24.11.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

FC Teutonia

24.11.2019 16:00

SC München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

07.03.2020 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

DJK Pasing

07.03.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

SV Olympiadorf München

07.03.2020 17:30

ESV München

TSV Gräfelfing

08.03.2020 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

SC München

08.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

14.03.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Teutonia

14.03.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

15.03.2020 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

15.03.2020 16:00

SC München

ESV München

15.03.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

FC Neuhadern

21.03.2020 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

TSV Neuried 2

21.03.2020 15:30

ESV München

DJK Pasing

22.03.2020 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

22.03.2020 16:00

SC München

TSV Gräfelfing

22.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SV Olympiadorf München

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

FC Neuhadern

28.03.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

SC München

29.03.2020 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

ESV München

29.03.2020 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

29.03.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

25.04.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

25.04.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern

26.04.2020 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

DJK Pasing

26.04.2020 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

ESV München

26.04.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SC München

02.05.2020 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Neuhadern

02.05.2020 15:30

ESV München

FC Teutonia

02.05.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

TSV Neuried 2

03.05.2020 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

TSV Gräfelfing

03.05.2020 16:00

SC München

SV Olympiadorf München

09.05.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

09.05.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

SC München

10.05.2020 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

DJK Pasing

10.05.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

10.05.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

16.05.2020 15:30

ESV München

FC Neuhadern

16.05.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

FC Teutonia

17.05.2020 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

17.05.2020 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SV Olympiadorf München

17.05.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

TSV Gräfelfing

23.05.2020 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

ESV München

23.05.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

24.05.2020 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

TSV Gräfelfing

24.05.2020 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

TSV Neuried 2

24.05.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SC München

20.06.2020 15:30

ESV München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

20.06.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Olympiadorf München

20.06.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern

21.06.2020 16:00

SC München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

21.06.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

FC Teutonia

27.06.2020 15:30

ESV München

TSV Neuried 2

27.06.2020 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Teutonia

27.06.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

TSV Gräfelfing

28.06.2020 10:45

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München

SV Olympiadorf München

28.06.2020 16:00

SC München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

0

2. TSV Neuried 2

0

3. ESV München

0

4. FC Neuhadern

0

5. SC München

0

6. SG Thalkirchen/Ami.

0

7. SV Türkgücü-Ataspo.

0

8. FC Teutonia

0

9. DJK Pasing

0

10. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

0

11. TSV Gräfelfing

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 571

Diesen Monat: 9906

Letzter Monat: 12888

Total: 37279