// Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 14:15

Herren II

SV WBAM II

SC Amicitia München II

1:0

25.08.2019 12:45

Herren

FC Alemannia M.

SC Amicitia München

2:5

01.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Hochbrück II

2:4

01.09.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Bosna H. Mün.

3:4

07.09.2019 17:00

Herren II

Grüne H.Ismang. III

SC Amicitia München II

3:1

08.09.2019 10:45

Herren

SV Stadtw. Mchn.

SC Amicitia München

1:3

14.09.2019 09:00

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

FT München-Gern U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

14.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

2:4

14.09.2019 10:00

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC Amicitia München U12-3

3:0

14.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

DJK Pasing U11

1:9

14.09.2019 11:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

FT München-Gern U12

SC Amicitia München U12

4:3

14.09.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

DJK Pasing U12-3

1:2

14.09.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

SpVgg Erdweg U13

4:2

14.09.2019 13:30

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

TSV München Gerberau U14

SC Amicitia München U14

5:5

14.09.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Ost

6:5

14.09.2019 17:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

FC Teutonia

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

9:1

15.09.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSG 1888 Pasing München U9

SC Amicitia München U9-2

15.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Armin München U11

SC Amicitia München U11-2

0:5

15.09.2019 12:45

Frauen

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

2:3

15.09.2019 14:30

Herren

Münchener Sp.VG.

SC Amicitia München

5:0

15.09.2019 14:30

Herren II

FC Maroc München

SC Amicitia München II

3:0

20.09.2019 18:15

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

TSV Gräfelfing U10

SC Amicitia München U10

10:2

21.09.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FC Neuhadern U8

SC Amicitia München U8-2

21.09.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

ESV München U9-3

21.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SV 1880 München U11/2

SC Amicitia München U11

7:5

21.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SV München Laim U11

2:3

21.09.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

FC Eintracht München U9

21.09.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Turnerbund U12

0:8

21.09.2019 12:15

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SV München Laim U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-2

5:2

21.09.2019 12:30

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

FC Olympia Moosach U13

SC Amicitia München U13

0:4

21.09.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

SpVgg Thalkirchen U12

14:1

21.09.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

SG Riedmoos/Inhausen U14

11:1

21.09.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

FC Croatia München

SC Amicitia München 2

11:0

22.09.2019 09:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SC Amicitia München

2:1

22.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV Türkspor Allach

2:1

22.09.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbd. M.

4:3

22.09.2019 15:45

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried A

3:0

28.09.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

SC Armin München U8

28.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

10:3

28.09.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

FC Alte Haide-DSC U9

SC Amicitia München U9-2

28.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

SV Pullach U11

0:11

28.09.2019 11:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

FC Eintracht München U14

SC Amicitia München U14

3:0

28.09.2019 11:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

ESV München U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

4:5

28.09.2019 11:15

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC München-Süd U12

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:10

28.09.2019 12:30

Frauen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Amicitia München

0:3

28.09.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

VfR Garching U13-3

1:1

28.09.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

5:4

28.09.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SG Forstenried/Sendling

5:4

29.09.2019 09:00

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

FC Alte Haide-DSC U12

SC Amicitia München U12

3:4

29.09.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

29.09.2019 11:00

Herren

SC München Süd

SC Amicitia München

3:4

29.09.2019 14:30

Herren II

SC Lerchenauer See

SC Amicitia München II

3:1

29.09.2019 16:00

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

FC Neuhadern

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

3:0

03.10.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

SC Armin München U8-3

03.10.2019 13:00

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

TSV Gräfelfing

0:13

05.10.2019 09:00

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

FC Teutonia U11

SC Amicitia München U11

2:6

05.10.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

TSV Neuried U8

05.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

05.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SpFrd 03 Pasing U11

12:0

05.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

FSV Harthof München U9-2

05.10.2019 11:00

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

ASV Dachau U13-2

SC Amicitia München U13

8:1

05.10.2019 11:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SV Aubing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

6:3

05.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-2

0:4

05.10.2019 12:15

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SV Aubing 2

SC Amicitia München 2

2:3

05.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U12

2:1

05.10.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

ASV Dachau U14

6:5

05.10.2019 16:30

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SV Aubing

SC Amicitia München

0:3

06.10.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

TSV Neuried U8/2

SC Amicitia München U8-2

06.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

4:0

06.10.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München

0:3

12.10.2019 09:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

FC Neuhadern U10

SC Amicitia München U10

12:5

12.10.2019 09:30

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SV Am Hart U8

SC Amicitia München U8

12.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSV Großhadern U9-1

SC Amicitia München U9

12.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

TSV Gräfelfing U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

5:1

12.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

Post-SV München U9

12.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

MTV 1879 München U11

1:2

12.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U12-2

6:2

12.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

SV Istiklal München U13

0:2

12.10.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

DJK Pasing 2

5:4

12.10.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

Türkgücü München

0:2

12.10.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SC München

1:2

13.10.2019 12:30

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SG Schwabhausen/Erdweg/Bergkirchen U14-2

SC Amicitia München U14

1:4

13.10.2019 13:00

Herren

FC Teutonia Mün.

SC Amicitia München

1:2

13.10.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

4:2

19.10.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV Forstenried U8

19.10.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

ESV München U10-2

6:3

19.10.2019 09:30

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

FC Hertha München U12

SC Amicitia München U12

3:3

19.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SpVgg Thalkirchen U11/2

6:1

19.10.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FC Teutonia U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

19.10.2019 10:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:3

19.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

ESV M.-Freimann U12-2

2:3

19.10.2019 12:00

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSV Milbertshofen U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9-2

19.10.2019 12:30

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Armin München

SC Amicitia München 2

12:0

19.10.2019 13:00

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Amicitia München U9

19.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

TSV Allach 09 U13

8:1

19.10.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Gräfelfing U14

8:1

19.10.2019 15:30

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

DJK Pasing

SC Amicitia München

3:1

19.10.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

ESV München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

3:1

20.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen III

SC Amicitia München II

2:0

20.10.2019 12:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC Amicitia München U12-3

5:3

20.10.2019 13:00

Frauen

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Amicitia München

0:1

20.10.2019 14:15

Herren

FC Espanol

SC Amicitia München

5:1

23.10.2019 18:00

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

1:4

24.10.2019 18:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

MTV 1879 München U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

5:0

26.10.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

26.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

26.10.2019 10:00

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SV Pullach U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-2

1:2

26.10.2019 10:00

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SG Egenburg/Odelzhausen U13

SC Amicitia München U13

2:1

26.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

FC Neuhadern U11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

6:4

26.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

SV Olympiadorf München U9-2

26.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

FFC Wacker München U12

1:4

26.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

FC Sportfreunde U12

8:1

26.10.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

SpVgg Thalkirchen

0:2

26.10.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SC München

0:2

26.10.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Solln

1:6

27.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FSV Harthof Mü. II

5:2

27.10.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV 54 - DJK München

1:4

27.10.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

02.11.2019 12:30

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Lerchenauer See U13

SC Amicitia München U13

1:7

02.11.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

FC Hertha München

2:3

02.11.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SV Pullach

5:3

03.11.2019 09:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

03.11.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SpVgg Feldmoching III

2:3

03.11.2019 13:00

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

FC Wacker München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-2

1:3

03.11.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

BSC Sendling München

2:3

03.11.2019 15:00

Frauen

SSV Anhausen

SC Amicitia München

3:2

07.11.2019 18:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

FC Fasanerie-Nord U14

2:3

08.11.2019 18:30

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

Post-SV München U12

SC Amicitia München U12

1:11

09.11.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

SC Amicitia München U8

09.11.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV München-Solln U8b

09.11.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

5:3

09.11.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

FC Teutonia U9

SC Amicitia München U9-2

09.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

SV Planegg-Krailling U11

0:5

09.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U12-2

0:2

09.11.2019 12:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Armin München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:6

09.11.2019 13:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SV Olympiadorf München U11

SC Amicitia München U11-2

2:2

09.11.2019 13:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld U14-2

SC Amicitia München U14

1:2

09.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

TSV Indersdorf U13

2:2

09.11.2019 15:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

09.11.2019 17:45

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

FC Anadolu Bayern München

0:6

10.11.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

DJK Pasing U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

10.11.2019 10:30

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

TSV Turnerbund

SC Amicitia München

1:2

10.11.2019 11:00

Herren II

ESV M.-Freimann II

SC Amicitia München II

1:1

10.11.2019 12:45

Herren

TSV M.Milbertsh.

SC Amicitia München

5:1

10.11.2019 17:45

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

TSV Neuried 2

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

11:1

13.11.2019 18:15

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Wacker München U11

3:7

13.11.2019 19:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

2:1

16.11.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

Post-SV München U8

16.11.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SV 1880 München U8

SC Amicitia München U8-2

16.11.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

16.11.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

ESV München U11

SC Amicitia München U11

3:2

16.11.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SV 1880 München U10/2

SC Amicitia München U10

4:4

16.11.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

ESV M.-Freimann U9

16.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

0:4

16.11.2019 12:20

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

SC Amicitia München 2

14:0

16.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

SC Armin München U12

5:1

16.11.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

SG Röhrm./Hebertsh./Amperm. U14

3:1

16.11.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SV Olympiadorf München

0:7

16.11.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

FT München-Gern

2:1

17.11.2019 12:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

4:2

17.11.2019 14:45

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

RW Tunesien München

2:1

17.11.2019 17:30

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SV Lohhof U13-2

SC Amicitia München U13

2:2

23.11.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

23.11.2019 10:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

FC Teutonia

SC Amicitia München

1:0

23.11.2019 10:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

DJK Pasing U8

23.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

ESV München U12-2

11:0

23.11.2019 13:00

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

4:1

23.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

SV Sulzemoos U13

1:1

23.11.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Allach 09 U14

4:7

23.11.2019 17:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

DJK Pasing

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

07.03.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

DJK Pasing

07.03.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia

13.03.2020 19:15

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SV Pullach

SC Amicitia München

14.03.2020 14:00

Frauen

SC Biberbach N

SC Amicitia München

15.03.2020 11:00

Herren II

SpVgg Feldmoching III

SC Amicitia München II

15.03.2020 12:00

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

15.03.2020 15:00

Herren

BSC Sendling München

SC Amicitia München

21.03.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

TSV Neuried 2

21.03.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbund

22.03.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

ESV M.-Freimann II

22.03.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV M.Milbertsh.

22.03.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

28.03.2020 15:00

Frauen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

28.03.2020 16:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

FT München-Gern

SC Amicitia München

29.03.2020 11:00

Herren II

RW Tunesien München

SC Amicitia München II

29.03.2020 12:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SV Olympiadorf München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

05.04.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV WBAM II

05.04.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Alemannia M.

05.04.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

11.04.2020 15:00

Herren

FC Bosna H. Mün.

SC Amicitia München

11.04.2020 16:00

Frauen

SV Thenried A

SC Amicitia München

13.04.2020 13:30

Herren II

FC Hochbrück II

SC Amicitia München II

13.04.2020 15:00

Frauen

TSV Theuern

SC Amicitia München

19.04.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Maroc München

19.04.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

Münchener Sp.VG.

19.04.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

25.04.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SC Biberbach N

25.04.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

26.04.2020 11:00

Herren II

SV Türkspor Allach

SC Amicitia München II

26.04.2020 11:00

Herren

TSV Turnerbd. M.

SC Amicitia München

02.05.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Neuhadern

02.05.2020 16:00

Frauen

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

03.05.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SC Lerchenauer See

03.05.2020 12:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SG Forstenried/Sendling

SC Amicitia München

03.05.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SC München Süd

09.05.2020 16:00

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

TSV Gräfelfing

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

09.05.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SV Aubing

10.05.2020 10:45

Herren

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München

SC Amicitia München

10.05.2020 15:00

Herren II

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

SC Amicitia München II

10.05.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/A. N

16.05.2020 16:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC München

SC Amicitia München

17.05.2020 10:45

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

Türkgücü München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

17.05.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia Mün.

17.05.2020 14:30

Frauen

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

23.05.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

ESV München

23.05.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

DJK Pasing

24.05.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen III

24.05.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Espanol

24.05.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SSV Anhausen

30.05.2020 17:00

Frauen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

31.05.2020 12:30

Herren II

FSV Harthof Mü. II

SC Amicitia München II

31.05.2020 15:00

Herren

TSV 54 - DJK München

SC Amicitia München

07.06.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

Grüne H.Ismang. III

07.06.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV Stadtw. Mchn.

21.06.2020 16:00

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SC München

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

21.06.2020 18:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

TSV München-Solln

SC Amicitia München

27.06.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Teutonia

28.06.2020 13:30

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

TSV München-Ost

SC Amicitia München

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

07.03.2020

15:30

A1 - U19

DJK Pasing.

17:00

B1 - U17

FC Teutoni.

14.03.2020

14:00

SC Biberba.

Damen

15.03.2020

11:00

SpVgg Feld.

Herren 2

15:00

BSC Sendli.

Herren I

Ergebnisse

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

4

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2

Herren

TSV M.Milbertsh.

5

SC Amicitia München

1

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

2

RW Tunesien München

1

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

DJK Pasing

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

FC Teutonia

1

SC Amicitia München

0

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

14

SC Amicitia München 2

0

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

4

TSV Allach 09 U14

7

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

1

SV Sulzemoos U13

1

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

5

SC Armin München U12

1

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

11

ESV München U12-2

0

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC München U12-2

4

SC Amicitia München U12-3

1

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

ESV München U11

3

SC Amicitia München U11

2

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SV Olympiadorf München U11

2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

2

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SV 1880 München U10/2

4

SC Amicitia München U10

4

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

ESV M.-Freimann U9

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

DJK Pasing U8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 284

Gestern Online: 373

Diesen Monat: 6036

Letzter Monat: 13559

Total: 88753