// F1-Junioren - U9 (2011) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

TSV Großhadern U9

14.09.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

14.09.2019 10:00

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

15.09.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

21.09.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

ESV München U9-3

21.09.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

SV Olympiadorf München U9

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

22.09.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

SC Armin München U9

28.09.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

DJK Pasing U9-2

28.09.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

FC Neuhadern U9

28.09.2019 10:00

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

SC Amicitia München U9

28.09.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

TSV Großhadern U9

28.09.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Armin München U9

05.10.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

05.10.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9

SV Olympiadorf München U9

05.10.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

06.10.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

06.10.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

ESV München U9-3

12.10.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

SC Armin München U9

12.10.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9

SC Amicitia München U9

12.10.2019 10:00

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

12.10.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

FC Neuhadern U9

12.10.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

19.10.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

ESV München U9-3

19.10.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

TSV Großhadern U9

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Amicitia München U9

20.10.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

20.10.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

26.10.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

SV Olympiadorf München U9

26.10.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

26.10.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

26.10.2019 10:00

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

26.10.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

SC Armin München U9

09.11.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

09.11.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

10.11.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

TSV Großhadern U9

10.11.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

16.11.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

16.11.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

16.11.2019 10:00

SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

SV Olympiadorf München U9

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

ESV München U9-3

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. ESV München U9-3

0

2. SpFrd 03 Pasing U9

0

3. DJK Pasing U9-2

0

4. SC Armin München U9

0

5. FC Neuhadern U9

0

6. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

0

7. TSV Großhadern U9

0

8. SC Amicitia Münche.

0

9. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

0

10. FT München-Gern U9.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 179

Gestern Online: 571

Diesen Monat: 9889

Letzter Monat: 12888

Total: 37262