// Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 13:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

1:0

31.08.2019 17:00

SSV Anhausen

TSV Gilching/A. N

1:5

01.09.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SV Thenried A

1:1

01.09.2019 17:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FV Obereichstätt

1:3

07.09.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Theuern

3:2

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

SC Biberbach N

3:0

07.09.2019 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

FFC Wacker München II

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

6:2

08.09.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SSV Anhausen

2:1

14.09.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:3

14.09.2019 15:00

SV Thenried A

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:2

14.09.2019 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FV Obereichstätt

1:5

14.09.2019 17:00

SC Biberbach N

SSV Anhausen

3:4

15.09.2019 12:45

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

TSV Gilching/A. N

1:1

21.09.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

FFC Wacker München II

5:0

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

0:2

22.09.2019 13:15

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Biberbach N

2:0

22.09.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Theuern

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:4

22.09.2019 15:45

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried A

3:0

28.09.2019 12:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Amicitia München

0:3

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

FV Obereichstätt

4:0

28.09.2019 17:00

SC Biberbach N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

0:2

29.09.2019 12:45

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Gilching/A. N

3:2

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

SSV Anhausen

6:1

29.09.2019 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:0

05.10.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Theuern

0:4

06.10.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

FFC Wacker München II

0:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

12.10.2019 15:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

3:1

12.10.2019 15:00

SC Biberbach N

TSV Theuern

1:2

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:3

12.10.2019 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

TSV Gilching/A. N

0:3

13.10.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SSV Anhausen

6:2

13.10.2019 16:30

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

4:2

19.10.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FFC Wacker München II

1:4

19.10.2019 16:30

SC Biberbach N

FV Obereichstätt

0:3

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Amicitia München

0:1

20.10.2019 13:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

2:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

SV Thenried A

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

26.10.2019 14:00

SSV Anhausen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

5:1

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:2

26.10.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Gilching/A. N

5:4

26.10.2019 16:00

SC Biberbach N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:3

27.10.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Theuern

2:4

27.10.2019 16:30

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

02.11.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:2

02.11.2019 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Biberbach N

2:0

03.11.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

FV Obereichstätt

3:2

03.11.2019 14:45

TSV Theuern

SV Thenried A

3:0

03.11.2019 15:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FFC Wacker München II

2:3

03.11.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

SC Amicitia München

3:2

09.11.2019 15:00

SC Biberbach N

FFC Wacker München II

1:4

09.11.2019 15:30

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

09.11.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SSV Anhausen

2:2

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:0

10.11.2019 13:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

TSV Theuern

2:2

10.11.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:1

16.11.2019 15:00

FV Obereichstätt

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

5:3

16.11.2019 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SV Thenried A

3:3

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

4:2

14.03.2020 14:00

SC Biberbach N

SC Amicitia München

21.03.2020 15:00

SC Biberbach N

BCF Wolfratshausen

21.03.2020 15:45

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

21.03.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

FFC Wacker München II

21.03.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

22.03.2020 11:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SSV Anhausen

22.03.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

28.03.2020 15:00

SC Biberbach N

SV Thenried A

28.03.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Gilching/A. N

29.03.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

29.03.2020 15:00

TSV Theuern

FV Obereichstätt

29.03.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

BCF Wolfratshausen

29.03.2020 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

04.04.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

DJK SV Geratskirchen

04.04.2020 17:00

SSV Anhausen

SC Biberbach N

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

TSV Theuern

05.04.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

05.04.2020 16:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SV Thenried A

05.04.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

11.04.2020 11:00

SC Biberbach N

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

11.04.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

SC Amicitia München

11.04.2020 17:00

FFC Wacker München II

FV Obereichstätt

11.04.2020 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Gilching/A. N

11.04.2020 17:30

TSV Theuern

BCF Wolfratshausen

13.04.2020 15:00

TSV Theuern

SC Amicitia München

18.04.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Biberbach N

18.04.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SV Thenried A

19.04.2020 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

FFC Wacker München II

19.04.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

19.04.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

TSV Theuern

19.04.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

25.04.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

TSV Gilching/A. N

25.04.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

SC Biberbach N

25.04.2020 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

FV Obereichstätt

26.04.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SSV Anhausen

26.04.2020 15:00

TSV Theuern

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

26.04.2020 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

BCF Wolfratshausen

01.05.2020 13:30

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SSV Anhausen

02.05.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

02.05.2020 17:00

TSV Theuern

SC Biberbach N

03.05.2020 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

03.05.2020 13:15

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

DJK SV Geratskirchen

03.05.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Thenried A

03.05.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

FFC Wacker München II

09.05.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Biberbach N

09.05.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

SSV Anhausen

09.05.2020 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

BCF Wolfratshausen

10.05.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Theuern

10.05.2020 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

10.05.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/A. N

16.05.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SV Thenried A

16.05.2020 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SSV Anhausen

17.05.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV Theuern

FFC Wacker München II

17.05.2020 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Biberbach N

17.05.2020 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

FV Obereichstätt

21.05.2020 17:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Biberbach N

23.05.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

BCF Wolfratshausen

23.05.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

TSV Theuern

23.05.2020 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

24.05.2020 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

DJK SV Geratskirchen

24.05.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

SSV Anhausen

24.05.2020 17:00

SC Biberbach N

TSV Gilching/A. N

30.05.2020 17:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Gilching/A. N

30.05.2020 17:00

SSV Anhausen

FV Obereichstätt

30.05.2020 17:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

30.05.2020 17:00

TSV Theuern

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

30.05.2020 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SV Thenried A

30.05.2020 17:00

FFC Wacker München II

SC Biberbach N

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

29.03.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

Letztes Spiel

22.03.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

Tabelle

1. SC Amicitia München

24

2. FV Obereichstätt

22

3. TSV Theuern

20

4. FFC Wacker München.

17

5. BCF Wolfratshausen

16

6. SSV Anhausen

16

7. TSV Gilching/A. N

15

8. DJK SV Geratskirchen

15

9. SV Thenried A

14

10. MTV Diessen/Ammersee

13

11. SpVgg GW Deggendor.

8

12. SC Biberbach N

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 327

Gestern Online: 483

Diesen Monat: 11919

Letzter Monat: 12426

Total: 133533