// E-Junioren - U10 (2010) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

6:3

14.09.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

2:4

14.09.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

TSV Gräfelfing U10

6:4

14.09.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

SV 1880 München U10/2

3:6

20.09.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

SC Amicitia München U10

10:2

21.09.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

2:6

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

FC Neuhadern U10

2:10

21.09.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

MTV 1879 München U10-2

5:5

21.09.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

ESV München U10-2

4:6

24.09.2019 17:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

2:5

28.09.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

SV Aubing U10-2

11:3

28.09.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

10:3

28.09.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

TSV Gräfelfing U10

5:7

28.09.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

SV 1880 München U10/2

1:7

28.09.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

FT München-Gern U10-2

1:2

04.10.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

MTV 1879 München U10-2

7:3

05.10.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

5:1

05.10.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

FC Neuhadern U10

3:6

05.10.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

ESV München U10-2

4:7

05.10.2019 11:00

SV Aubing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

6:3

12.10.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

SC Amicitia München U10

12:5

12.10.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

7:5

12.10.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

TSV Gräfelfing U10

4:5

12.10.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

FT München-Gern U10-2

4:5

12.10.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

DJK Pasing U10-2

6:0

18.10.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

SV 1880 München U10/2

8:3

19.10.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

4:4

19.10.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

ESV München U10-2

6:3

19.10.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

MTV 1879 München U10-2

8:5

19.10.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

8:3

24.10.2019 18:00

MTV 1879 München U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

5:0

26.10.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10

8:4

26.10.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

SV Aubing U10-2

0:4

26.10.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

DJK Pasing U10-2

14:4

26.10.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

TSV Gräfelfing U10

3:4

09.11.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

TSV Gräfelfing U10

5:7

09.11.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

5:3

09.11.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

SV 1880 München U10/2

6:3

09.11.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

FT München-Gern U10-2

3:5

09.11.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

MTV 1879 München U10-2

1:1

15.11.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

6:1

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

ESV München U10-2

1:6

16.11.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

SC Amicitia München U10

4:4

16.11.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

5:8

16.11.2019 13:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10

2:5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

4

SC Amicitia München U10

4

Tabelle

1. TSV Gräfelfing U10

24

2. SV Aubing U10-2

21

3. FC Neuhadern U10

19

4. ESV München U10-2

16

5. FT München-Gern U1.

16

6. SV 1880 München U1.

11

7. SC Amicitia Münche.

10

8. MTV 1879 München U.

8

9. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

3

10. DJK Pasing U10-2

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 519

Gestern Online: 441

Diesen Monat: 9405

Letzter Monat: 15484

Total: 78563