// E-Junioren - U10 (2010) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

14.09.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

14.09.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

TSV Gräfelfing U10

14.09.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

SV 1880 München U10/2

14.09.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

20.09.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

SC Amicitia München U10

21.09.2019 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

FC Neuhadern U10

21.09.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

ESV München U10-2

21.09.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

MTV 1879 München U10-2

21.09.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

28.09.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

SV Aubing U10-2

28.09.2019 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

SV 1880 München U10/2

28.09.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

28.09.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

TSV Gräfelfing U10

28.09.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

FT München-Gern U10-2

04.10.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

MTV 1879 München U10-2

05.10.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

05.10.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

05.10.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

FC Neuhadern U10

05.10.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

ESV München U10-2

12.10.2019 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

TSV Gräfelfing U10

12.10.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

SC Amicitia München U10

12.10.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

12.10.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

FT München-Gern U10-2

12.10.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

DJK Pasing U10-2

18.10.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

SV 1880 München U10/2

19.10.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

19.10.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

ESV München U10-2

19.10.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

MTV 1879 München U10-2

19.10.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

26.10.2019 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

SV Aubing U10-2

26.10.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10

26.10.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

TSV Gräfelfing U10

26.10.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

DJK Pasing U10-2

26.10.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

SC Amicitia München U10

09.11.2019 09:00

FC Neuhadern U10

TSV Gräfelfing U10

09.11.2019 09:30

SV Aubing U10-2

SV 1880 München U10/2

09.11.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

09.11.2019 10:00

DJK Pasing U10-2

FT München-Gern U10-2

09.11.2019 10:00

ESV München U10-2

MTV 1879 München U10-2

15.11.2019 18:15

TSV Gräfelfing U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

16.11.2019 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

ESV München U10-2

16.11.2019 10:00

FT München-Gern U10-2

SV Aubing U10-2

16.11.2019 10:00

SV 1880 München U10/2

SC Amicitia München U10

16.11.2019 11:30

MTV 1879 München U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Tabelle

1. FC Neuhadern U10

0

2. ESV München U10-2

0

3. SC Amicitia Münche.

0

4. TSV Gräfelfing U10

0

5. DJK Pasing U10-2

0

6. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

0

7. FT München-Gern U1.

0

8. SV Aubing U10-2

0

9. SV 1880 München U1.

0

10. MTV 1879 München U.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 193

Gestern Online: 571

Diesen Monat: 9903

Letzter Monat: 12888

Total: 37276