// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Hochbrück II

2:4

01.09.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Bosna H. Mün.

3:4

14.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

FT München-Gern U10-2

2:4

14.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

DJK Pasing U11

1:9

14.09.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

DJK Pasing U12-3

1:2

14.09.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

SpVgg Erdweg U13

4:2

14.09.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Ost

6:5

21.09.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

ESV München U9-3

21.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SV München Laim U11

2:3

21.09.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

FC Eintracht München U9

21.09.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Turnerbund U12

0:8

21.09.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

SpVgg Thalkirchen U12

14:1

21.09.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

SG Riedmoos/Inhausen U14

11:1

22.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV Türkspor Allach

2:1

22.09.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbd. M.

4:3

22.09.2019 15:45

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried A

3:0

28.09.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

SC Armin München U8

28.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

DJK Pasing U10-2

10:3

28.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

SV Pullach U11

0:11

28.09.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

VfR Garching U13-3

1:1

28.09.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

5:4

28.09.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SG Forstenried/Sendling

5:4

03.10.2019 10:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

SC Armin München U8-3

03.10.2019 13:00

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

TSV Gräfelfing

0:13

05.10.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

TSV Neuried U8

05.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

05.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SpFrd 03 Pasing U11

12:0

05.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

FSV Harthof München U9-2

05.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U12

2:1

05.10.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

ASV Dachau U14

6:5

06.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

4:0

06.10.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München

0:3

12.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

MTV 1879 München U11

1:2

12.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

Post-SV München U9

12.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U12-2

6:2

12.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

SV Istiklal München U13

0:2

12.10.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

DJK Pasing 2

5:4

12.10.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

Türkgücü München

12.10.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SC München

1:2

13.10.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

4:2

19.10.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV Forstenried U8

19.10.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

ESV München U10-2

6:3

19.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

SpVgg Thalkirchen U11/2

6:1

19.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

19.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

ESV M.-Freimann U12-2

2:3

19.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

TSV Allach 09 U13

8:1

19.10.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Gräfelfing U14

8:1

26.10.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

26.10.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

26.10.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

SV Olympiadorf München U9-2

26.10.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

FFC Wacker München U12

26.10.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

FC Sportfreunde U12

26.10.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

SpVgg Thalkirchen

26.10.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SC München

26.10.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Solln

27.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FSV Harthof Mü. II

27.10.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV 54 - DJK München

27.10.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

02.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

SV Untermenzing U12/2

02.11.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

FC Hertha München

02.11.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

02.11.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SV Pullach

03.11.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SpVgg Feldmoching III

03.11.2019 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

BSC Sendling München

09.11.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV München-Solln U8b

09.11.2019 09:30

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

09.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

SV Planegg-Krailling U11

09.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U12-2

09.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

TSV Indersdorf U13

09.11.2019 15:00

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Amicitia München 2

FC Anadolu Bayern München

10.11.2019 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

16.11.2019 09:00

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8

Post-SV München U8

16.11.2019 09:30

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

16.11.2019 10:30

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SC Amicitia München U9-2

ESV M.-Freimann U9

16.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

16.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12

SC Armin München U12

16.11.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

SG Röhrm./Hebertsh./Amperm. U14

16.11.2019 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

SV Olympiadorf München

16.11.2019 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

FT München-Gern

17.11.2019 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

RW Tunesien München

17.11.2019 12:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

23.11.2019 09:00

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

DJK Pasing U8

23.11.2019 11:30

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

ESV München U12-2

23.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

SV Sulzemoos U13

23.11.2019 15:00

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

TSV Allach 09 U14

07.03.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

DJK Pasing

07.03.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia

21.03.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

TSV Neuried 2

21.03.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbund

22.03.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

ESV M.-Freimann II

22.03.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

TSV M.Milbertsh.

22.03.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

05.04.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SV WBAM II

05.04.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Alemannia M.

05.04.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

19.04.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

FC Maroc München

19.04.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

Münchener Sp.VG.

19.04.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

25.04.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SC Biberbach N

25.04.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

02.05.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Neuhadern

03.05.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

SC Lerchenauer See

03.05.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SC München Süd

09.05.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

SV Aubing

10.05.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/A. N

17.05.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia Mün.

23.05.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

ESV München

23.05.2020 17:00

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

SC Amicitia München

DJK Pasing

24.05.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen III

24.05.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

FC Espanol

24.05.2020 16:30

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

SSV Anhausen

07.06.2020 10:30

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

Grüne H.Ismang. III

07.06.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Amicitia München

SV Stadtw. Mchn.

27.06.2020 15:30

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Teutonia

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

20.10.2019

10:30

TSV Moosac.

Herren 2

12:30

DJK Würmta.

D3 - U12

13:00

TSV Gilchi.

Damen

14:15

FC Espanol.

Herren I

24.10.2019

18:00

MTV 1879 M.

E3 - U10

26.10.2019

09:00

F3 - U8

SV Olympia.

09:30

F1 - U9

FC Neuhade.

10:00

SG Egenbur.

U13 - D1

10:00

SV Pullach.

D2 - U12

10:00

FC Neuhade.

E2 - U11

10:30

F2 - U9

SV Olympia.

12:45

FC Wacker .

E1 - U11

13:15

U12 - D1

FC Sportfr.

15:00

B2 - U17

SpVgg Thal.

15:00

FC Fasaner.

C1 - U14

15:30

A1 - U19

SC München.

17:00

B1 - U17

TSV Münche.

09.11.2019

09:00

F4 - U8

TSV Münche.

Ergebnisse

Frauen

SC Amicitia München

4

FV Obereichstätt

2

Herren

FC Teutonia Mün.

1

SC Amicitia München

2

Herren II

SC Amicitia München II

4

FC Fasanerie-Nord III

0

A-Junioren - U19 (2001/02)

ESV München

3

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

1

B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04)

DJK Pasing

3

SC Amicitia München

1

B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05)

SC Armin München

12

SC Amicitia München 2

0

C-Junioren - U14 (2006)

SC Amicitia München U14

8

TSV Gräfelfing U14

1

D-Junioren - U13 (2007)

SC Amicitia München U13

8

TSV Allach 09 U13

1

D-Junioren - U12 (2008)

FC Hertha München U12

3

SC Amicitia München U12

3

D-Junioren - U12 II (2008)

SC Amicitia München U12-2

2

ESV M.-Freimann U12-2

3

D-Junioren - U12 III (2008)

TSV Forstenried U12-2

0

SC Amicitia München U12-3

3

E-Junioren - U11 (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

E-Junioren - U11 II (2009)

SC Amicitia München U11-2

6

SpVgg Thalkirchen U11/2

1

E-Junioren - U10 (2010)

SC Amicitia München U10

6

ESV München U10-2

3

F1-Junioren - U9 (2011)

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Amicitia München U9

F2-Junioren - U9 (2011)

TSV Milbertshofen U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9-2

F3-Junioren - U8 (2012)

FC Teutonia U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

F4-Junioren - U8 (2012)

SC Amicitia München U8-2

TSV Forstenried U8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 397

Gestern Online: 432

Diesen Monat: 9810

Letzter Monat: 13826

Total: 63484