// Landesliga Gesamtspielplan - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:2

04.09.2021 15:00

SV Thenried

FV Obereichstätt

1:1

05.09.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

4:2

05.09.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

4:0

05.09.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Regensburg II N

2:0

11.09.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

11.09.2021 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:1

11.09.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SC Amicitia München

1:5

12.09.2021 10:15

FFC Wacker München II

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

7:1

12.09.2021 12:45

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SV Thenried

1:2

12.09.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

1. FC Passau N

0:3

18.09.2021 16:00

SV Thenried

TSV 1865 Murnau N

4:1

19.09.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

BCF Wolfratshausen

5:2

19.09.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

1:2

19.09.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

FV Obereichstätt

2:5

19.09.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

5:1

19.09.2021 17:30

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:1

22.09.2021 20:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

FFC Wacker München II

6:4

25.09.2021 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:4

25.09.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

1. FC Passau N

2:2

25.09.2021 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

SC Amicitia München

1:2

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SC Regensburg II N

9:1

26.09.2021 15:00

FFC Wacker München II

SV Thenried

3:3

26.09.2021 16:15

BCF Wolfratshausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:1

02.10.2021 15:00

SV Thenried

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

3:0

02.10.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1:5

03.10.2021 14:00

SC Regensburg II N

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:3

03.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

4:0

09.10.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

0:1

09.10.2021 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:4

10.10.2021 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

SC Regensburg II N

2:1

10.10.2021 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

1. FC Passau N

1:2

10.10.2021 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Thenried

3:4

10.10.2021 16:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

FV Obereichstätt

3:2

16.10.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

FFC Wacker München II

4:2

16.10.2021 16:00

SV Thenried

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

17.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SC Amicitia München

7:1

17.10.2021 16:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

17.10.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1:4

17.10.2021 17:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

TSV 1865 Murnau N

2:2

23.10.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:4

23.10.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

1. FC Passau N

5:0

24.10.2021 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

0:2

24.10.2021 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Regensburg II N

8:2

24.10.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried

2:1

30.10.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

BCF Wolfratshausen

31.10.2021 12:45

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

31.10.2021 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

31.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SV Thenried

31.10.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

31.10.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

FFC Wacker München II

06.11.2021 13:30

SV Thenried

DJK SV Geratskirchen

06.11.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FV Obereichstätt

07.11.2021 11:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

TSV 1865 Murnau N

07.11.2021 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

07.11.2021 15:00

1. FC Passau N

FFC Wacker München II

07.11.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

SC Regensburg II N

13.11.2021 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

13.11.2021 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

BCF Wolfratshausen

14.11.2021 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

14.11.2021 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

14.11.2021 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1. FC Passau N

14.11.2021 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

SV Thenried

20.11.2021 15:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

FV Obereichstätt

21.11.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

21.11.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FFC Wacker München II

26.03.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SV Thenried

27.03.2022 11:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

1. FC Passau N

27.03.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

BCF Wolfratshausen

27.03.2022 12:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

SC Amicitia München

27.03.2022 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

27.03.2022 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

02.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FFC Wacker München II

02.04.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

03.04.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

03.04.2022 15:00

1. FC Passau N

SC Regensburg II N

03.04.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV 1865 Murnau N

03.04.2022 16:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FV Obereichstätt

09.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

09.04.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Regensburg II N

10.04.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

10.04.2022 12:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

DJK SV Geratskirchen

10.04.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

1. FC Passau N

10.04.2022 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SV Thenried

16.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

BCF Wolfratshausen

16.04.2022 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

16.04.2022 16:00

1. FC Passau N

FV Obereichstätt

16.04.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

16.04.2022 17:00

SV Thenried

FFC Wacker München II

16.04.2022 18:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV 1865 Murnau N

23.04.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1. FC Passau N

23.04.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

SV Thenried

24.04.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

DJK SV Geratskirchen

24.04.2022 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

FV Obereichstätt

24.04.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

24.04.2022 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SC Regensburg II N

30.04.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV 1865 Murnau N

30.04.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

BCF Wolfratshausen

01.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Passau N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

01.05.2022 16:00

SC Regensburg II N

FFC Wacker München II

01.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

01.05.2022 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

07.05.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SV Thenried

07.05.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

SC Regensburg II N

08.05.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

FV Obereichstätt

08.05.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

08.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

1. FC Passau N

08.05.2022 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

14.05.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

SC Amicitia München

14.05.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

15.05.2022 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

FFC Wacker München II

15.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Passau N

TSV 1865 Murnau N

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Regensburg II N

BCF Wolfratshausen

15.05.2022 18:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

21.05.2022 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Regensburg II N

21.05.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

1. FC Passau N

22.05.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV 1865 Murnau N

22.05.2022 14:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

FV Obereichstätt

22.05.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

28.05.2022 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

29.05.2022 11:15

FFC Wacker München II

1. FC Passau N

29.05.2022 13:00

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

BCF Wolfratshausen

29.05.2022 14:00

SC Regensburg II N

SC Amicitia München

29.05.2022 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SV Thenried

29.05.2022 18:00

TSV 1865 Murnau N

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

04.06.2022 16:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV 1865 Murnau N

04.06.2022 16:00

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

04.06.2022 16:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Gilching/Argelsried

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Thenried

SC Regensburg II N

04.06.2022 16:00

1. FC Passau N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

04.06.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

FFC Wacker München II

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2021 16:00

SC Amicitia München

2

SV Thenried

1

Login

Tabelle Landesliga

1. 1. FC Passau N

38

2. DJK SV Geratskirchen

36

3. SV Thenried

34

4. SC Amicitia München

30

5. FV Obereichstätt

22

6. TSV 1865 Murnau N

22

7. FFC Wacker München.

20

8. TSV Gilching/Argel.

20

9. BCF Wolfratshausen

14

10. SpVgg Kaufbeuren N

14

11. MTV Diessen/Ammersee

6

12. SC Regensburg II N

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 193

Gestern Online: 504

Diesen Monat: 12422

Letzter Monat: 16233

Total: 367780