// Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 13:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

1:0

31.08.2019 17:00

SSV Anhausen

TSV Gilching/A. N

1:5

01.09.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SV Thenried A

1:1

01.09.2019 17:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FV Obereichstätt

1:3

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

SC Biberbach N

3:0

07.09.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Theuern

3:2

07.09.2019 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

FFC Wacker München II

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

6:2

08.09.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SSV Anhausen

2:1

14.09.2019 15:00

SV Thenried A

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:2

14.09.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:3

14.09.2019 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FV Obereichstätt

1:5

14.09.2019 17:00

SC Biberbach N

SSV Anhausen

3:4

15.09.2019 12:45

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

TSV Gilching/A. N

1:1

21.09.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

FFC Wacker München II

5:0

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

0:2

22.09.2019 13:15

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Biberbach N

2:0

22.09.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Theuern

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:4

22.09.2019 15:45

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried A

3:0

28.09.2019 12:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Amicitia München

0:3

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

FV Obereichstätt

4:0

28.09.2019 17:00

SC Biberbach N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

0:2

29.09.2019 12:45

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Gilching/A. N

3:2

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

SSV Anhausen

6:1

29.09.2019 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:0

05.10.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Theuern

0:4

06.10.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

FFC Wacker München II

0:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

12.10.2019 15:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

3:1

12.10.2019 15:00

SC Biberbach N

TSV Theuern

1:2

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:3

12.10.2019 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

TSV Gilching/A. N

0:3

13.10.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SSV Anhausen

6:2

13.10.2019 16:30

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

4:2

19.10.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FFC Wacker München II

1:4

19.10.2019 16:30

SC Biberbach N

FV Obereichstätt

0:3

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Amicitia München

0:1

20.10.2019 13:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

2:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

SV Thenried A

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

26.10.2019 14:00

SSV Anhausen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

5:1

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:2

26.10.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Gilching/A. N

5:4

26.10.2019 16:00

SC Biberbach N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:3

27.10.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Theuern

2:4

27.10.2019 16:30

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

02.11.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:2

02.11.2019 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Biberbach N

2:0

03.11.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

FV Obereichstätt

3:2

03.11.2019 14:45

TSV Theuern

SV Thenried A

3:0

03.11.2019 15:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FFC Wacker München II

2:3

03.11.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

SC Amicitia München

3:2

09.11.2019 15:00

SC Biberbach N

FFC Wacker München II

1:4

09.11.2019 15:30

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

09.11.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SSV Anhausen

2:2

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:0

10.11.2019 13:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

TSV Theuern

2:2

10.11.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:1

16.11.2019 15:00

FV Obereichstätt

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

5:3

16.11.2019 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SV Thenried A

3:3

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

4:2

19.09.2020 15:00

SC Biberbach N

SV Thenried A

20.09.2020 11:45

FFC Wacker München II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

20.09.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

BCF Wolfratshausen

20.09.2020 16:30

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

26.09.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

DJK SV Geratskirchen

26.09.2020 17:00

SSV Anhausen

SC Biberbach N

27.09.2020 12:30

TSV Gilching/A. N

TSV Theuern

27.09.2020 16:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SV Thenried A

27.09.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

27.09.2020 17:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

03.10.2020 11:00

SC Biberbach N

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

03.10.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SSV Anhausen

03.10.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

SC Amicitia München

03.10.2020 17:00

FFC Wacker München II

FV Obereichstätt

04.10.2020 16:00

TSV Theuern

BCF Wolfratshausen

04.10.2020 16:30

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Gilching/A. N

10.10.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Biberbach N

10.10.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SV Thenried A

11.10.2020 12:30

TSV Gilching/A. N

FFC Wacker München II

11.10.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

11.10.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

TSV Theuern

11.10.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

17.10.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

TSV Gilching/A. N

17.10.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

SC Biberbach N

17.10.2020 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

FV Obereichstätt

18.10.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SSV Anhausen

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Theuern

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

18.10.2020 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

BCF Wolfratshausen

24.10.2020 14:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

24.10.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

DJK SV Geratskirchen

25.10.2020 12:30

TSV Gilching/A. N

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

25.10.2020 14:15

TSV Theuern

SC Biberbach N

25.10.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Thenried A

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

FFC Wacker München II

31.10.2020 15:00

SC Biberbach N

BCF Wolfratshausen

31.10.2020 15:45

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

31.10.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

31.10.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

31.10.2020 17:30

SV Thenried A

FFC Wacker München II

01.11.2020 11:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SSV Anhausen

07.11.2020 14:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Biberbach N

07.11.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

SSV Anhausen

07.11.2020 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

BCF Wolfratshausen

08.11.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Theuern

08.11.2020 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

08.11.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/A. N

03.04.2021 16:00

TSV Theuern

FV Obereichstätt

10.04.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SV Thenried A

10.04.2021 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SSV Anhausen

11.04.2021 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

11.04.2021 16:00

TSV Theuern

FFC Wacker München II

11.04.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Biberbach N

11.04.2021 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

FV Obereichstätt

Termin offen

TSV Theuern

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

Termin offen

SC Biberbach N

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

SSV Anhausen

FV Obereichstätt

Termin offen

TSV Theuern

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

SC Biberbach N

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

FFC Wacker München II

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SV Thenried A

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

SV Thenried A

TSV Theuern

Termin offen

FV Obereichstätt

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

Termin offen

FFC Wacker München II

DJK SV Geratskirchen

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München

SSV Anhausen

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

20.09.2020 16:30

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Amicitia München

4

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2

Tabelle Landesliga

1. SC Amicitia München

24

2. FV Obereichstätt

22

3. TSV Theuern

20

4. FFC Wacker München.

17

5. BCF Wolfratshausen

16

6. SSV Anhausen

16

7. TSV Gilching/A. N

15

8. DJK SV Geratskirchen

15

9. SV Thenried A

14

10. MTV Diessen/Ammersee

13

11. SpVgg GW Deggendor.

8

12. SC Biberbach N

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 97

Gestern Online: 570

Diesen Monat: 9254

Letzter Monat: 14045

Total: 206315