// Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 13:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

1:0

31.08.2019 17:00

SSV Anhausen

TSV Gilching/A. N

1:5

01.09.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SV Thenried A

1:1

01.09.2019 17:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FV Obereichstätt

1:3

07.09.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Theuern

3:2

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

SC Biberbach N

3:0

07.09.2019 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

FFC Wacker München II

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

6:2

08.09.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SSV Anhausen

2:1

14.09.2019 15:00

SV Thenried A

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:2

14.09.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:3

14.09.2019 17:00

SC Biberbach N

SSV Anhausen

3:4

14.09.2019 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FV Obereichstätt

1:5

15.09.2019 12:45

FFC Wacker München II

SC Amicitia München

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

TSV Gilching/A. N

1:1

21.09.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

FFC Wacker München II

5:0

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

0:2

22.09.2019 13:15

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Biberbach N

2:0

22.09.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Theuern

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:4

22.09.2019 15:45

SC Amicitia München

SV Thenried A

3:0

28.09.2019 12:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SC Amicitia München

0:3

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

FV Obereichstätt

4:0

28.09.2019 17:00

SC Biberbach N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

0:2

29.09.2019 12:45

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Gilching/A. N

3:2

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

SSV Anhausen

6:1

29.09.2019 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

BCF Wolfratshausen

2:0

05.10.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Theuern

0:4

06.10.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

FFC Wacker München II

0:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

12.10.2019 15:00

SC Biberbach N

TSV Theuern

1:2

12.10.2019 15:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

3:1

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:3

12.10.2019 17:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

TSV Gilching/A. N

0:3

13.10.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

SSV Anhausen

6:2

13.10.2019 16:30

SC Amicitia München

FV Obereichstätt

4:2

19.10.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

FFC Wacker München II

1:4

19.10.2019 16:30

SC Biberbach N

FV Obereichstätt

0:3

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Amicitia München

0:1

20.10.2019 13:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

2:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

SV Thenried A

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Theuern

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:0

26.10.2019 14:00

SSV Anhausen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

5:1

26.10.2019 16:00

SC Biberbach N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

1:3

26.10.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

TSV Gilching/A. N

5:4

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:2

27.10.2019 15:15

FFC Wacker München II

TSV Theuern

2:4

27.10.2019 16:30

SC Amicitia München

BCF Wolfratshausen

4:2

02.11.2019 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:2

02.11.2019 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SC Biberbach N

2:0

03.11.2019 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

FV Obereichstätt

3:2

03.11.2019 14:45

TSV Theuern

SV Thenried A

3:0

03.11.2019 15:00

SSV Anhausen

SC Amicitia München

3:2

03.11.2019 15:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

FFC Wacker München II

2:3

09.11.2019 15:00

SC Biberbach N

FFC Wacker München II

1:4

09.11.2019 15:30

SC Amicitia München

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

2:1

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Thenried A

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:0

09.11.2019 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

SSV Anhausen

2:2

10.11.2019 13:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

TSV Theuern

2:2

10.11.2019 13:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

BCF Wolfratshausen

1:1

16.11.2019 15:00

FV Obereichstätt

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

5:3

16.11.2019 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

SV Thenried A

3:3

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Amicitia München

DJK SV Geratskirchen

4:2

19.09.2020 15:00

SC Biberbach N

SV Thenried A

2:4

20.09.2020 11:45

FFC Wacker München II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

0:4

20.09.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

BCF Wolfratshausen

0:4

20.09.2020 16:30

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Amicitia München

0:3

26.09.2020 16:00

FV Obereichstätt

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:2

27.09.2020 12:30

TSV Gilching/A. N

TSV Theuern

0:2

27.09.2020 16:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SV Thenried A

3:2

27.09.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

FFC Wacker München II

4:4

27.09.2020 17:00

BCF Wolfratshausen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

1:3

03.10.2020 11:00

SC Biberbach N

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

2:2

03.10.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SSV Anhausen

2:1

03.10.2020 16:00

SV Thenried A

SC Amicitia München

1:0

03.10.2020 16:00

FFC Wacker München II

FV Obereichstätt

0:3

04.10.2020 16:00

TSV Theuern

BCF Wolfratshausen

3:0

04.10.2020 16:30

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Gilching/A. N

0:2

10.10.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Biberbach N

5:2

11.10.2020 12:30

TSV Gilching/A. N

FFC Wacker München II

1:3

11.10.2020 13:00

SSV Anhausen

TSV Theuern

1:7

11.10.2020 16:30

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

3:0

17.10.2020 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

FV Obereichstätt

0:2

18.10.2020 14:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SSV Anhausen

5:0

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Theuern

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

4:0

24.10.2020 14:00

FV Obereichstätt

SC Amicitia München

2:1

24.10.2020 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

DJK SV Geratskirchen

2:3

25.10.2020 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SV Thenried A

2:4

25.10.2020 14:40

TSV Theuern

SC Biberbach N

2:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Anhausen

FFC Wacker München II

5:2

31.10.2020 14:00

FV Obereichstätt

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

5:0

03.04.2021 16:00

TSV Theuern

FV Obereichstätt

10.04.2021 15:00

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SV Thenried A

10.04.2021 17:30

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

SSV Anhausen

11.04.2021 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

11.04.2021 16:00

TSV Theuern

FFC Wacker München II

11.04.2021 17:00

TSV Gilching/A. N

FV Obereichstätt

11.04.2021 17:00

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

TSV Theuern

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

Termin offen

SC Biberbach N

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

SV Thenried A

TSV Gilching/A. N

Termin offen

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

SSV Anhausen

FV Obereichstätt

Termin offen

TSV Theuern

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

DJK SV Geratskirchen

Termin offen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

SC Biberbach N

SC Amicitia München

Termin offen

FFC Wacker München II

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

SV Thenried A

Termin offen

SC Biberbach N

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

SV Thenried A

TSV Theuern

Termin offen

FV Obereichstätt

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

Termin offen

FFC Wacker München II

DJK SV Geratskirchen

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München

SSV Anhausen

Termin offen

TSV Gilching/A. N

SpVgg GW Deggendorf N

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Theuern

Termin offen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

TSV Theuern

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

SC Biberbach N

SSV Anhausen

Termin offen

TSV Gilching/A. N

SSV Anhausen

Termin offen

SV Thenried A

FFC Wacker München II

Termin offen

FV Obereichstätt

SC Biberbach N

Termin offen

SV Thenried A

SSV Anhausen

Termin offen

FV Obereichstätt

SV Thenried A

Termin offen

BCF Wolfratshausen

DJK SV Geratskirchen

Termin offen

FFC Wacker München II

BCF Wolfratshausen

Termin offen

FFC Wacker München II

MTV Diessen/Ammersee

Termin offen

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gilching/A. N

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

11.04.2021 14:30

BCF Wolfratshausen

SC Amicitia München

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2020 14:00

FV Obereichstätt

2

SC Amicitia München

1

Login

Tabelle Landesliga

1. TSV Theuern

35

2. FV Obereichstätt

35

3. SC Amicitia München

31

4. SV Thenried A

23

5. DJK SV Geratskirchen

22

6. MTV Diessen/Ammersee

22

7. FFC Wacker München.

21

8. BCF Wolfratshausen

19

9. SSV Anhausen

19

10. TSV Gilching/A. N

18

11. SpVgg GW Deggendor.

15

12. SC Biberbach N

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 296

Gestern Online: 389

Diesen Monat: 296

Letzter Monat: 11474

Total: 238981