// B-Junioren - U17 II (2003/04/05) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 12:30

SC Armin München

SV Aubing 2

6:0

14.09.2019 13:30

FC Anadolu Bayern München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

1:1

14.09.2019 15:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

2:0

21.09.2019 13:00

SV Aubing 2

SpVgg Thalkirchen

1:2

21.09.2019 15:00

FC Croatia München

SC Amicitia München 2

11:0

21.09.2019 15:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

FC Hertha München

2:0

21.09.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen zg.

FC Anadolu Bayern München

22.09.2019 14:30

DJK Pasing 2

SC Armin München

1:5

28.09.2019 12:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen zg.

28.09.2019 15:00

SC Amicitia München 2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

5:4

28.09.2019 15:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen

DJK Pasing 2

3:2

28.09.2019 17:00

FC Hertha München

SC Armin München

1:8

30.09.2019 19:30

FC Hertha München

DJK Pasing 2

2:2

05.10.2019 12:15

SV Aubing 2

SC Amicitia München 2

2:3

05.10.2019 12:30

SC Armin München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

7:1

05.10.2019 15:00

FC Croatia München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

2:0

05.10.2019 16:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

FC Anadolu Bayern München

0:5

12.10.2019 12:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

7:0

12.10.2019 13:30

FC Anadolu Bayern München

SV Aubing 2

0:0

12.10.2019 15:00

SC Amicitia München 2

DJK Pasing 2

5:4

12.10.2019 17:00

FC Hertha München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

1:3

19.10.2019 12:30

SC Armin München

SC Amicitia München 2

12:0

19.10.2019 12:45

SV Aubing 2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

0:1

19.10.2019 17:00

FC Hertha München

FC Croatia München

1:5

20.10.2019 14:30

DJK Pasing 2

FC Anadolu Bayern München

2:8

22.10.2019 18:00

FC Anadolu Bayern München

FC Croatia München

1:2

26.10.2019 12:00

FC Croatia München

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

4:1

26.10.2019 12:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

DJK Pasing 2

14:0

26.10.2019 13:30

FC Anadolu Bayern München

SC Armin München

2:2

26.10.2019 15:00

SC Amicitia München 2

SpVgg Thalkirchen

0:2

02.11.2019 15:00

SC Amicitia München 2

FC Hertha München

2:3

03.11.2019 17:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

SV Aubing 2

3:5

04.11.2019 19:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

SpVgg Thalkirchen

2:0

09.11.2019 12:30

SC Armin München

FC Croatia München

6:1

09.11.2019 17:00

FC Hertha München

SV Aubing 2

5:4

09.11.2019 17:45

SC Amicitia München 2

FC Anadolu Bayern München

0:6

10.11.2019 14:30

DJK Pasing 2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

4:3

16.11.2019 12:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

SC Amicitia München 2

14:0

16.11.2019 13:00

SV Aubing 2

DJK Pasing 2

1:2

16.11.2019 13:30

FC Anadolu Bayern München

FC Hertha München

5:4

16.11.2019 15:00

FC Croatia München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

6:2

16.11.2019 16:30

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

SC Armin München

1:10

23.11.2019 12:00

SV Aubing 2

FC Croatia München

1:3

23.11.2019 12:30

SC Armin München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

2:4

23.11.2019 15:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen

FC Anadolu Bayern München

2:5

23.11.2019 17:00

FC Hertha München

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen 2 n.a.

6:1

29.11.2019 18:30

FC Croatia München

DJK Pasing 2

3:5

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 12:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

14

SC Amicitia München 2

0

Tabelle

1. SC Armin München

22

2. FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

22

3. FC Croatia München

21

4. FC Anadolu Bayern .

18

5. SpVgg Thalkirchen

15

6. FC Hertha München

10

7. DJK Pasing 2

10

8. SC Amicitia Münche.

9

9. SV Aubing 2

4

10. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

0

11. TSV Moosach-Hartma.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 422

Gestern Online: 373

Diesen Monat: 6174

Letzter Monat: 13559

Total: 88891