// B-Junioren - U17 (2003/04) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 19:15

SV Pullach

SG Forstenried/Sendling

1:2

14.09.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia

SV Aubing

0:7

14.09.2019 16:00

FT München-Gern

DJK Pasing

0:3

14.09.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Ost

6:5

15.09.2019 10:30

TSV Turnerbund

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

0:1

15.09.2019 18:00

TSV München-Solln

SC München

0:0

21.09.2019 15:30

DJK Pasing

TSV München-Solln

2:1

21.09.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Teutonia

1:2

21.09.2019 16:30

SV Aubing

SV Pullach

2:1

22.09.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SC Amicitia München

2:1

22.09.2019 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

TSV Turnerbund

6:1

22.09.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost

FT München-Gern

0:7

27.09.2019 19:15

SV Pullach

SC München

2:3

28.09.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia

DJK Pasing

0:13

28.09.2019 16:00

FT München-Gern

TSV München-Solln

3:3

28.09.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

SG Forstenried/Sendling

5:4

29.09.2019 10:30

TSV Turnerbund

SV Aubing

2:3

29.09.2019 10:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

2:3

05.10.2019 15:30

DJK Pasing

SV Pullach

6:1

05.10.2019 16:00

SC München

TSV Turnerbund

6:0

05.10.2019 16:30

SV Aubing

SC Amicitia München

0:3

06.10.2019 10:15

TSV München-Solln

FC Teutonia

8:1

06.10.2019 11:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

FT München-Gern

3:2

06.10.2019 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

TSV München-Ost

4:1

11.10.2019 19:15

SV Pullach

TSV München-Solln

1:1

12.10.2019 16:00

FT München-Gern

FC Teutonia

1:1

12.10.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

SC München

1:2

13.10.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SG Forstenried/Sendling

3:0

13.10.2019 10:30

TSV Turnerbund

DJK Pasing

1:4

13.10.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Aubing

0:3

19.10.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia

SV Pullach

19.10.2019 15:30

DJK Pasing

SC Amicitia München

19.10.2019 16:00

FT München-Gern

SG Forstenried/Sendling

19.10.2019 16:00

SC München

TSV München-Ost

19.10.2019 16:30

SV Aubing

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

20.10.2019 18:00

TSV München-Solln

TSV Turnerbund

25.10.2019 19:15

SV Pullach

FT München-Gern

26.10.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Solln

27.10.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SC München

27.10.2019 10:30

TSV Turnerbund

FC Teutonia

27.10.2019 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

SV Aubing

27.10.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost

DJK Pasing

02.11.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Pullach

03.11.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

TSV München-Solln

03.11.2019 10:30

TSV Turnerbund

FT München-Gern

03.11.2019 12:00

SV Aubing

SC München

03.11.2019 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

DJK Pasing

03.11.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost

FC Teutonia

08.11.2019 19:15

SV Pullach

TSV München-Ost

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

09.11.2019 15:30

DJK Pasing

SV Aubing

09.11.2019 16:00

FT München-Gern

SC München

10.11.2019 10:30

TSV Turnerbund

SC Amicitia München

10.11.2019 18:00

TSV München-Solln

SG Forstenried/Sendling

16.11.2019 16:00

SC München

DJK Pasing

16.11.2019 16:30

SV Aubing

TSV München-Solln

16.11.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

FT München-Gern

17.11.2019 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SV Pullach

17.11.2019 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

FC Teutonia

17.11.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Turnerbund

22.11.2019 19:15

SV Pullach

TSV Turnerbund

23.11.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia

SC Amicitia München

23.11.2019 15:30

DJK Pasing

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

23.11.2019 16:00

FT München-Gern

SV Aubing

23.11.2019 16:00

SC München

SG Forstenried/Sendling

24.11.2019 18:00

TSV München-Solln

TSV München-Ost

07.03.2020 16:30

SV Aubing

FT München-Gern

07.03.2020 17:00

SC Amicitia München

FC Teutonia

08.03.2020 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

DJK Pasing

08.03.2020 09:00

TSV Turnerbund

SV Pullach

08.03.2020 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

SC München

08.03.2020 13:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV München-Solln

13.03.2020 19:15

SV Pullach

SC Amicitia München

14.03.2020 12:00

FC Teutonia

TSV München-Ost

14.03.2020 15:30

DJK Pasing

SG Forstenried/Sendling

14.03.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern

TSV Turnerbund

14.03.2020 16:00

SC München

SV Aubing

15.03.2020 18:00

TSV München-Solln

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

21.03.2020 16:00

SC München

FT München-Gern

21.03.2020 16:30

SV Aubing

DJK Pasing

21.03.2020 17:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbund

22.03.2020 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

FC Teutonia

22.03.2020 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

TSV München-Solln

22.03.2020 13:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Pullach

27.03.2020 19:15

SV Pullach

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

28.03.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia

SG Forstenried/Sendling

28.03.2020 15:30

DJK Pasing

SC München

28.03.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern

SC Amicitia München

29.03.2020 09:00

TSV Turnerbund

TSV München-Ost

29.03.2020 18:00

TSV München-Solln

SV Aubing

24.04.2020 19:15

SV Pullach

SV Aubing

25.04.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia

SC München

25.04.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern

TSV München-Ost

25.04.2020 17:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

26.04.2020 09:00

TSV Turnerbund

SG Forstenried/Sendling

26.04.2020 18:00

TSV München-Solln

DJK Pasing

02.05.2020 15:30

DJK Pasing

FC Teutonia

02.05.2020 16:00

SC München

SV Pullach

02.05.2020 16:30

SV Aubing

TSV Turnerbund

03.05.2020 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

TSV München-Ost

03.05.2020 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

SC Amicitia München

03.05.2020 18:00

TSV München-Solln

FT München-Gern

08.05.2020 19:15

SV Pullach

DJK Pasing

09.05.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia

TSV München-Solln

09.05.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

09.05.2020 17:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Aubing

10.05.2020 09:00

TSV Turnerbund

SC München

10.05.2020 13:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Forstenried/Sendling

16.05.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia

FT München-Gern

16.05.2020 15:30

DJK Pasing

TSV Turnerbund

16.05.2020 16:00

SC München

SC Amicitia München

16.05.2020 16:30

SV Aubing

TSV München-Ost

17.05.2020 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

17.05.2020 18:00

TSV München-Solln

SV Pullach

22.05.2020 19:15

SV Pullach

FC Teutonia

23.05.2020 17:00

SC Amicitia München

DJK Pasing

24.05.2020 09:00

TSV Turnerbund

TSV München-Solln

24.05.2020 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

SV Aubing

24.05.2020 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

FT München-Gern

24.05.2020 13:30

TSV München-Ost

SC München

20.06.2020 10:00

FC Teutonia

TSV Turnerbund

20.06.2020 15:30

DJK Pasing

TSV München-Ost

20.06.2020 16:00

SC München

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

20.06.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern

SV Pullach

20.06.2020 16:30

SV Aubing

SG Forstenried/Sendling

21.06.2020 18:00

TSV München-Solln

SC Amicitia München

27.06.2020 15:30

DJK Pasing

FT München-Gern

27.06.2020 16:00

SC München

TSV München-Solln

27.06.2020 16:30

SV Aubing

FC Teutonia

28.06.2020 09:00

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 2

TSV Turnerbund

28.06.2020 12:00

SG Forstenried/Sendling

SV Pullach

28.06.2020 13:30

TSV München-Ost

SC Amicitia München

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:25

SC Amicitia Arena

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

SC Amicitia Arena

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2019 15:30

DJK Pasing

SC Amicitia München

Letztes Spiel

12.10.2019 17:00

SC Amicitia München

1

SC München

2

Tabelle

1. DJK Pasing

15

2. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

15

3. SV Aubing

12

4. SC München

10

5. SG Forstenried/Sen.

9

6. SC Amicitia München

9

7. TSV München-Solln

6

8. FT München-Gern

5

9. FC Teutonia

4

10. SV Pullach

1

11. TSV München-Ost

0

12. TSV Turnerbund

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 659

Gestern Online: 632

Diesen Monat: 6852

Letzter Monat: 13826

Total: 60526