// F3-Junioren - U8 (2012) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

FC Teutonia U8-2

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

Post-SV München U8

21.09.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

21.09.2019 10:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

VfR Garching U8-2

28.09.2019 10:00

TSV Neuried U8

SV Am Hart U8

28.09.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

Post-SV München U8

28.09.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

29.09.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

29.09.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

03.10.2019 10:00

SC Amicitia München U8

SC Armin München U8-3

05.10.2019 09:00

SC Amicitia München U8

TSV Neuried U8

05.10.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

SC Armin München U8-3

05.10.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

FC Teutonia U8-2

05.10.2019 10:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

06.10.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

VfR Garching U8-2

12.10.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

12.10.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

SC Amicitia München U8

12.10.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

VfR Garching U8-2

13.10.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

13.10.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

Post-SV München U8

19.10.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

TSV Neuried U8

19.10.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

19.10.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Armin München U8-3

19.10.2019 11:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

SV Am Hart U8

20.10.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

26.10.2019 09:00

SC Amicitia München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

26.10.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

Post-SV München U8

26.10.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

27.10.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

VfR Garching U8-2

04.11.2019 17:30

SC Armin München U8-3

FC Teutonia U8-2

09.11.2019 09:00

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

SC Amicitia München U8

09.11.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

TSV Neuried U8

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

10.11.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

SV Am Hart U8

10.11.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

16.11.2019 09:00

TSV Neuried U8

SC Armin München U8-3

16.11.2019 09:00

SC Amicitia München U8

Post-SV München U8

16.11.2019 09:30

SV Am Hart U8

VfR Garching U8-2

16.11.2019 10:30

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

17.11.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

FC Teutonia U8-2

23.11.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

23.11.2019 10:00

FC Teutonia U8-2

SV Nord Lerchenau U8

24.11.2019 10:00

SC Armin München U8-3

SV Am Hart U8

24.11.2019 10:00

FV Hansa Neuhausen U8-2

TSV Neuried U8

24.11.2019 10:00

Post-SV München U8

SV Olympiadorf München U8-2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 10:00

VfR Garching U8-2

SC Amicitia München U8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 199

Gestern Online: 446

Diesen Monat: 6397

Letzter Monat: 13559

Total: 89114