// D-Junioren - U12 III (2008) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC Amicitia München U12-3

3:0

14.09.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SV Untermenzing U12/2

1:7

14.09.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

FFC Wacker München U12

2:1

14.09.2019 12:30

SC Armin München U12-2

SC München U12-2

0:16

14.09.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

0:0

21.09.2019 09:30

FFC Wacker München U12

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

5:1

21.09.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Turnerbund U12

0:8

21.09.2019 12:15

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SC Armin München U12-2

12:1

21.09.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

2:0

21.09.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC München-Süd U12

12:1

28.09.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC München U12-2

1:6

28.09.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC Armin München U12-2

3:1

28.09.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:10

28.09.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

SV Untermenzing U12/2

3:4

28.09.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

FFC Wacker München U12

6:0

05.10.2019 10:15

FFC Wacker München U12

SC München-Süd U12

4:0

05.10.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

TSV Turnerbund U12

3:2

05.10.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

TSV Forstenried U12-2

13:0

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

0:0

12.10.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC Armin München U12-2

8:0

12.10.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

1:3

12.10.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SC München U12-2

0:4

12.10.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

SV Untermenzing U12/2

1:3

19.10.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:3

19.10.2019 11:00

FFC Wacker München U12

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

0:8

19.10.2019 11:30

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SC München-Süd U12

6:1

19.10.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

3:0

19.10.2019 12:30

SC Armin München U12-2

TSV Turnerbund U12

0:9

20.10.2019 12:30

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC Amicitia München U12-3

5:3

23.10.2019 19:00

SC Armin München U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

3:3

26.10.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

TSV Forstenried U12-2

3:1

26.10.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

FFC Wacker München U12

1:4

26.10.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC München U12-2

2:6

02.11.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

0:1

02.11.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC Armin München U12-2

20:0

02.11.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

TSV Forstenried U12-2

03.11.2019 09:30

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

09.11.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC München U12-2

0:9

09.11.2019 11:30

SV Untermenzing U12/2

FFC Wacker München U12

1:1

09.11.2019 12:30

SC Armin München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:6

09.11.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

SC München-Süd U12

7:1

12.11.2019 18:00

SC München-Süd U12

SC Armin München U12-2

2:4

16.11.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

TSV Forstenried U12-2

16.11.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

0:4

16.11.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

10:2

16.11.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

SV Untermenzing U12/2

4:1

23.11.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

TSV Turnerbund U12

1:7

23.11.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

FFC Wacker München U12

0:4

23.11.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

SC München-Süd U12

7:1

23.11.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

4:1

24.11.2019 10:00

FFC Wacker München U12

SC München U12-2

1:1

24.11.2019 12:45

TSV Turnerbund U12

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

5:2

27.11.2019 18:00

SV Untermenzing U12/2

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

4:7

30.11.2019 11:00

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

3:8

30.11.2019 13:00

FFC Wacker München U12

SC Armin München U12-2

3:0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

4

SC Amicitia München U12-3

1

Tabelle

1. SC München U12-2

28

2. DJK Würmtal Planeg.

25

3. TSV Turnerbund U12

19

4. SV Untermenzing U1.

17

5. FFC Wacker München.

17

6. TSV Gräfelfing U12.

16

7. SV Italia 1965 U12-3

13

8. SC Amicitia Münche.

9

9. SC Armin München U.

4

10. TSV Forstenried U1.

3

11. SC München-Süd U12

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 400

Gestern Online: 474

Diesen Monat: 4307

Letzter Monat: 13559

Total: 87024