// D-Junioren - U12 III (2008) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC Amicitia München U12-3

3:0

14.09.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SV Untermenzing U12/2

1:7

14.09.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

FFC Wacker München U12

2:1

14.09.2019 12:30

SC Armin München U12-2

SC München U12-2

0:16

14.09.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

21.09.2019 09:30

FFC Wacker München U12

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

5:1

21.09.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Turnerbund U12

0:8

21.09.2019 12:15

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SC Armin München U12-2

12:1

21.09.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

2:0

21.09.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC München-Süd U12

1:12

28.09.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC München U12-2

1:6

28.09.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC Armin München U12-2

3:1

28.09.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SC Amicitia München U12-3

0:10

28.09.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

SV Untermenzing U12/2

3:4

28.09.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

FFC Wacker München U12

6:0

05.10.2019 10:15

FFC Wacker München U12

SC München-Süd U12

4:0

05.10.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

TSV Turnerbund U12

3:2

05.10.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

TSV Forstenried U12-2

13:0

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

0:0

12.10.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

SC Armin München U12-2

8:0

12.10.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

12.10.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SC München U12-2

0:4

12.10.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

SV Untermenzing U12/2

1:3

19.10.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

19.10.2019 11:00

FFC Wacker München U12

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

19.10.2019 11:30

SV Untermenzing U12/2

SC München-Süd U12

19.10.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

19.10.2019 12:30

SC Armin München U12-2

TSV Turnerbund U12

20.10.2019 12:30

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC Amicitia München U12-3

23.10.2019 19:00

SC Armin München U12-2

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

26.10.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

TSV Forstenried U12-2

26.10.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SC Armin München U12-2

26.10.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

FFC Wacker München U12

26.10.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC München U12-2

26.10.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

02.11.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

02.11.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

SV Untermenzing U12/2

02.11.2019 12:00

FFC Wacker München U12

SC München U12-2

02.11.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SC Armin München U12-2

02.11.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

TSV Forstenried U12-2

09.11.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC München U12-2

09.11.2019 11:30

SV Untermenzing U12/2

FFC Wacker München U12

09.11.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

09.11.2019 12:30

SC Armin München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

09.11.2019 13:15

TSV Turnerbund U12

SC München-Süd U12

16.11.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

TSV Forstenried U12-2

16.11.2019 11:30

SC Amicitia München U12-3

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

16.11.2019 12:00

FFC Wacker München U12

SC Armin München U12-2

16.11.2019 13:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

16.11.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

SV Untermenzing U12/2

23.11.2019 10:00

SV Italia 1965 U12-3

TSV Turnerbund U12

23.11.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

FFC Wacker München U12

23.11.2019 11:30

SV Untermenzing U12/2

DJK Würmtal Planegg U12

23.11.2019 11:30

TSV Gräfelfing U12-2

SC München-Süd U12

23.11.2019 13:00

SC München U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Dantenstadion-Nebenplatz

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SC Amicitia Arena

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2019 10:30

TSV Forstenried U12-2

SC Amicitia München U12-3

Letztes Spiel

28.09.2019 11:15

SC München-Süd U12

0

SC Amicitia München U12-3

10

Tabelle

1. SC München U12-2

15

2. SV Untermenzing U1.

13

3. SV Italia 1965 U12-3

7

4. TSV Turnerbund U12

6

5. FFC Wacker München.

6

6. DJK Würmtal Planeg.

3

7. SC Amicitia Münche.

3

8. TSV Gräfelfing U12.

3

9. SC München-Süd U12

3

10. TSV Forstenried U1.

3

11. SC Armin München U.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 670

Gestern Online: 632

Diesen Monat: 6863

Letzter Monat: 13826

Total: 60537