// U13 Kreisklasse Süd 02 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 11:45 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
7:1 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
|
|||
16.09.2023 13:15 |
SV Aubing U13 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
6:1 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:45 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
2:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:00 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
0:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
SV Aubing U13 |
2:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
|
|||
23.09.2023 15:45 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
1:2 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
0:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
2:1 |
|||
27.09.2023 18:30 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
2:6 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
2:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:45 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
|
|||
30.09.2023 16:45 |
SV Aubing U13 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
0:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
6:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
0:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
|
|||
07.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
2:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:30 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
2:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Aubing U13 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
7:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:45 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
8:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
SV Aubing U13 |
0:5 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:30 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
|
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
2:0 |
|||
15.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
3:3 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:30 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
1:2 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
|
|||
21.10.2023 13:30 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
2:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 10:30 |
SV Aubing U13 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
1:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:00 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
4:1 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
|
|||
11.11.2023 13:30 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
3:3 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:45 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
SV Aubing U13 |
0:1 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:45 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
0:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
1:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
5:2 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
0:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:45 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
|
|||
18.11.2023 13:15 |
SV Aubing U13 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
0:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13-a zg. |
SV Aubing U13 |
|
|||
25.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
1:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:45 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
4:2 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:45 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
2:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:30 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
0:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
0:8 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:45 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
2:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
SV Aubing U13 |
0:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
2:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 09:00 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
3:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:15 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
3:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
1:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:30 |
SV Aubing U13 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
3:1 |
|||
11.03.2024 18:30 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
1:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
4:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
0:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:15 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
SV Aubing U13 |
3:4 |
|||
17.03.2024 14:15 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
2:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:00 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
1:0 |
|||
07.04.2024 17:00 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 12:15 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 13:15 |
SV Aubing U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
|
|||
14.04.2024 10:00 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
|
|||
18.04.2024 18:00 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 10:30 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 11:30 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
SV Aubing U13 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:45 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
|
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 09:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 12:15 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 09:00 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Aubing U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 11:30 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
SV Aubing U13 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:45 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:45 |
SV Untermenzing U13/2 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 12:15 |
SC Amicitia München U13-1 |
TSV Forstenried U13 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-1 |
SV Olympiadorf München U13 2 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-1 |
|
|||
Termin offen |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13 |
SV Aubing U13 |
|